12 июля 2014
1-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 3 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Орел Орел 0 : 2 Подолье Подолье
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Факел Факел 2 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14 июля 2014
1-й Тур
18:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18 июля 2014
2-й Тур
17:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 2 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 2 Рязань Рязань
18:30 Авангард Авангард 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 3 : 0 Орел Орел
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 3 Факел Факел
18:30 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Локомотив Локомотив
19:00 Подолье Подолье 2 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:30 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
25 июля 2014
3-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Подолье Подолье
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 0 Авангард Авангард
19:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
2 августа 2014
4-й Тур
16:00 Калуга Калуга 3 : 0 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 0 Орел Орел
18:30 Авангард Авангард 0 : 1 Факел Факел
18:30 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 1 : 3 Зенит Зенит
19:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 1 Локомотив Локомотив
19:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
8 августа 2014
5-й Тур
18:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 3 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Орел Орел 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
19:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Авангард Авангард
19:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 1 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
19:00 Факел Факел 4 : 0 Подолье Подолье
19:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
16 августа 2014
6-й Тур
16:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Орел Орел 4 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 4 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Факел Факел
19:00 Подолье Подолье 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
19:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 2 Локомотив Локомотив
19:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 3 Рязань Рязань
22 августа 2014
7-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Орел Орел
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 2 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
19:00 Локомотив Локомотив 3 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
19:00 Факел Факел 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
19:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Подолье Подолье
27 августа 2014
8-й Тур
18:30 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 2 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 4 Витязь Витязь
28 августа 2014
8-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 2 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 2 Зенит Зенит
17:30 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 2 Факел Факел
18:00 Орел Орел 1 : 2 Локомотив Локомотив
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 2 Металлург Металлург
4 сентября 2014
9-й Тур
17:30 Металлург Металлург 0 : 2 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 2 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Калуга Калуга 2 : 2 Авангард Авангард
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Подолье Подолье
18:30 Рязань Рязань 3 : 3 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 5 Тамбов Тамбов
19:00 Факел Факел 4 : 2 Орел Орел
11 сентября 2014
10-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 3 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 4 Факел Факел
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Локомотив Локомотив
18:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Подолье Подолье 0 : 4 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17 сентября 2014
11-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Локомотив Локомотив
17:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
18:30 Авангард Авангард 2 : 0 Подолье Подолье
18:30 Калуга Калуга 0 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:30 Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Орел Орел
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
21 сентября 2014
12-й Тур
16:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 1 Факел Факел
23 сентября 2014
12-й Тур
16:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:30 Орел Орел 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Подолье Подолье 2 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
19:00 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 0 Авангард Авангард
29 сентября 2014
13-й Тур
16:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 2 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Подолье Подолье 1 : 2 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:30 Авангард Авангард 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Орел Орел
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
19:00 Витязь Витязь 4 : 3 Локомотив Локомотив
19:00 Факел Факел 3 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
5 октября 2014
14-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 4 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
15:30 Орел Орел 0 : 4 Калуга Калуга
16:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 0 Авангард Авангард
16:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 0 Подолье Подолье
18:00 Факел Факел 1 : 1 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 3 Рязань Рязань
11 октября 2014
15-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 1 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 2 Локомотив Локомотив
16:00 Авангард Авангард 3 : 1 Орел Орел
16:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
16:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 6 Тамбов Тамбов
17:00 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Факел Факел
17 октября 2014
16-й Тур
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Подолье Подолье
15:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Орел Орел 0 : 4 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
23 октября 2014
17-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 6 Тамбов Тамбов
15:00 Подолье Подолье 1 : 3 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 2 Факел Факел
18:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 2 Локомотив Локомотив
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Орел Орел
19:00 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 2 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
29 октября 2014
18-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 5 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Орел Орел 0 : 4 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 3 : 0 Подолье Подолье
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Факел Факел 3 : 0 Авангард Авангард
19:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 2 Калуга Калуга
4 ноября 2014
19-й Тур
14:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
14:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 4 Рязань Рязань
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 2 Орел Орел
14:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 4 Факел Факел
15:00 Авангард Авангард 3 : 1 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 0 Локомотив Локомотив
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
10 ноября 2014
20-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 1 Орел Орел
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
17:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Авангард Авангард
17:30 Локомотив Локомотив 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 1 Подолье Подолье
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
10 апреля 2015
21-й Тур
- Авангард Авангард 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Витязь Витязь
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
16:00 Орел Орел 0 : 2 Зенит Зенит
16:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 2 Локомотив Локомотив
16:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Факел Факел
17:30 Калуга Калуга 3 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17 апреля 2015
22-й Тур
- Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
- Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Подолье Подолье
16:30 Зенит Зенит 1 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17:30 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 0 : 0 Орел Орел
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
24 апреля 2015
23-й Тур
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Локомотив Локомотив
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 0 Витязь Витязь
17:00 Подолье Подолье 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 4 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Орел Орел 0 : 4 Факел Факел
18:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
30 апреля 2015
24-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
- Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Подолье Подолье
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Авангард Авангард 5 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
19:00 Факел Факел 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Орел Орел
6 мая 2015
25-й Тур
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Калуга Калуга
- Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 2 Факел Факел
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 0 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 2 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 2 Авангард Авангард
12 мая 2015
26-й Тур
- Авангард Авангард 3 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
- Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Орел Орел
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 4 Подолье Подолье
18:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 2 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
19:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
19:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Локомотив Локомотив
18 мая 2015
27-й Тур
- Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Подолье Подолье
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 4 Факел Факел
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 1 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Локомотив Локомотив 1 : 2 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 6 : 2 Калуга Калуга
24 мая 2015
28-й Тур
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
- Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Зенит Зенит
16:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
16:00 Подолье Подолье 0 : 2 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 2 Факел Факел
17:00 Калуга Калуга 4 : 0 Орел Орел
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:30 Рязань Рязань 4 : 0 Локомотив Локомотив
27 мая 2015
30-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
30 мая 2015
29-й Тур
- Металлург Металлург 3 : 0 Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово
- Локомотив Локомотив 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
14:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Тамбов Тамбов 4 : 3 Подолье Подолье
16:00 Орел Орел 4 : 1 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Факел Факел 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
5 июня 2015
30-й Тур
- Выбор-Курбатово Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 3 Тамбов Тамбов
- Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Факел Факел
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Локомотив Локомотив
18:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 2 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Авангард Авангард 2 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:30 Рязань Рязань 4 : 1 Витязь Витязь
19:00 Подолье Подолье 1 : 2 Орел Орел