12 августа 2014
2-й Тур
17:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 2 : 1 Алания Алания
2-й Тур
18:30 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:00 Ангушт Ангушт 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 2 Ротор Ротор
18:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
18:30 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:30 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
22-й Тур
18:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
20 августа 2014
3-й Тур
18:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 2 Армавир Армавир
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 МИТОС МИТОС
18:15 Ротор Ротор 1 : 2 Таганрог Таганрог
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
18:30 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец -:-
26 августа 2014
4-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Ротор Ротор
17:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
17:30 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Алания Алания 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 -:- Витязь Витязь
18:00 -:- Сочи Сочи
18:30 Афипс Афипс -:-
19:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
27 августа 2014
4-й Тур
18:00 Таганрог Таганрог 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
1 сентября 2014
5-й Тур
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:-
17:30 Ротор Ротор 2 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
18:00 Витязь Витязь 4 : 3 Армавир Армавир
18:00 Сочи Сочи 0 : 3 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Таганрог Таганрог
18:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 2 Алания Алания
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
3 сентября 2014
5-й Тур
18:00 МИТОС МИТОС 4 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец -:-
19:30 -:- Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
7 сентября 2014
6-й Тур
17:00 Алания Алания 2 : 2 Ротор Ротор
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Сочи Сочи
17:00 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
17:00 Дружба Дружба -:-
18:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 -:- Витязь Витязь
18:30 Афипс Афипс 2 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
12 сентября 2014
7-й Тур
17:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 3 Таганрог Таганрог
13 сентября 2014
7-й Тур
16:00 Ротор Ротор 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
17:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 1 Дружба Дружба
17:00 -:- Армавир Армавир
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:-
17:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Алания Алания
18:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
19 сентября 2014
8-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
16:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
16:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Алания Алания 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Витязь Витязь
17:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 Ротор Ротор
18:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 -:- Сочи Сочи
24 сентября 2014
9-й Тур
17:00 Армавир Армавир -:-
25 сентября 2014
9-й Тур
15:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
15:30 -:- Афипс Афипс
16:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 1 Алания Алания
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:00 Таганрог Таганрог 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец -:-
28 сентября 2014
2-й Тур
14:00 -:- Сочи Сочи
16:00 Армавир Армавир -:-
17:00 -:- Дружба Дружба
1 октября 2014
10-й Тур
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Алания Алания 1 : 2 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 -:-
18:00 Афипс Афипс 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
18:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
19:00 -:- Витязь Витязь
7 октября 2014
11-й Тур
15:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Таганрог Таганрог 2 : 2 Алания Алания
16:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 1 Сочи Сочи
16:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 2 Терек-2 Терек-2
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:-
16:00 -:- Дружба Дружба
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 4 Ротор Ротор
17:00 -:- Афипс Афипс
13 октября 2014
12-й Тур
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
15:30 Дружба Дружба -:-
16:00 Алания Алания 0 : 2 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Ротор Ротор 2 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Сочи Сочи -:-
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 4 МИТОС МИТОС
18:00 -:- Армавир Армавир
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 4 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
19 октября 2014
13-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Витязь Витязь
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Таганрог Таганрог 2 : 0 Ротор Ротор
15:00 -:- Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Сочи Сочи
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
25 октября 2014
14-й Тур
14:00 Сочи Сочи -:-
15:00 Ротор Ротор 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
15:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
15:30 Витязь Витязь -:-
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 -:- Афипс Афипс
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Алания Алания
31 октября 2014
15-й Тур
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 0 Ротор Ротор
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 2 : 2 МИТОС МИТОС
14:00 Таганрог Таганрог 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 1 Витязь Витязь
16:00 Алания Алания 2 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 -:-
17:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Сочи Сочи
17:00 -:- Черноморец Черноморец
5 ноября 2014
16-й Тур
18:00 -:- Дружба Дружба
6 ноября 2014
16-й Тур
13:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14:00 Ротор Ротор 4 : 1 Алания Алания
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 5 Армавир Армавир
14:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
14:00 Витязь Витязь -:-
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Афипс Афипс
9 ноября 2014
1-й Тур
13:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
14:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
16:00 Алания Алания 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Витязь Витязь
12 ноября 2014
17-й Тур
14:00 Таганрог Таганрог 3 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
13 ноября 2014
17-й Тур
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 3 МИТОС МИТОС
14:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 0 Сочи Сочи
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Ротор Ротор
15:00 Армавир Армавир -:-
16:00 Алания Алания 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
18 ноября 2014
18-й Тур
13:00 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
13:30 Ротор Ротор 1 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
14:00 МИТОС МИТОС 4 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
14:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 Сочи Сочи -:-
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Алания Алания
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
17:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
24 ноября 2014
19-й Тур
13:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:00 Алания Алания 0 : 3 МИТОС МИТОС
14:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 2 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
14:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 -:- Армавир Армавир
18:00 Афипс Афипс -:-
18:30 -:- Черноморец Черноморец
30 ноября 2014
1-й Тур
13:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 -:-
22 марта 2015
20-й Тур
15:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 0 Алания Алания
15:00 Таганрог Таганрог 0 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
15:00 Армавир Армавир 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Ротор Ротор
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Сочи Сочи
25 марта 2015
19-й Тур
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
28 марта 2015
21-й Тур
14:30 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Алания Алания 4 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
15:00 Ротор Ротор 2 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
16:00 Сочи Сочи 0 : 3 Витязь Витязь
3 апреля 2015
22-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Алания Алания
22-й Тур
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 1 Ротор Ротор
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Сочи Сочи
16:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:30 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
1-й Тур
16:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 1 Армавир Армавир
9 апреля 2015
23-й Тур
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 2 : 0 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:30 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 4 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
13 апреля 2015
24-й Тур
16:30 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14 апреля 2015
24-й Тур
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
16:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Таганрог Таганрог
15 апреля 2015
24-й Тур
14:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 3 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
17:00 Алания Алания 4 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
19 апреля 2015
25-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 3 Армавир Армавир
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 2 : 0 Витязь Витязь
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
21 апреля 2015
25-й Тур
15:00 Анжи-2 Анжи-2 3 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 2 Алания Алания
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 3 Сочи Сочи
24 апреля 2015
26-й Тур
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 4 МИТОС МИТОС
16:30 Афипс Афипс 1 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
16:30 Армавир Армавир 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 2 Таганрог Таганрог
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
27 апреля 2015
26-й Тур
14:00 Сочи Сочи 0 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 Алания Алания 2 : 1 Анжи-2 Анжи-2
28 апреля 2015
26-й Тур
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
29 апреля 2015
27-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 4 Дружба Дружба
16:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
17:00 Таганрог Таганрог 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 4 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
3 мая 2015
27-й Ту