18 июля 2014
1-й Тур
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 -:- Носта Носта
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
19:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
24 июля 2014
2-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:-
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
19:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
1 августа 2014
3-й Тур
17:00 Носта Носта -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Спартак Спартак
19:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
7 августа 2014
4-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Волга Волга
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:-
19:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
15 августа 2014
5-й Тур
17:00 Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Спартак Спартак
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
21 августа 2014
6-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
19:00 Спартак Спартак -:-
26 августа 2014
7-й Тур
17:00 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
27 августа 2014
7-й Тур
17:00 Носта Носта -:- Спартак Спартак
18:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Челябинск Челябинск
2 сентября 2014
8-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Волга Волга -:-
18:00 Спартак Спартак -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
3 сентября 2014
8-й Тур
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Носта Носта
7 сентября 2014
9-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
16:00 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Спартак Спартак
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
12 сентября 2014
10-й Тур
17:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:-
18:00 Волга Волга -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Носта Носта
17 сентября 2014
11-й Тур
16:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Волга Волга
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Спартак Спартак
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
20 сентября 2014
12-й Тур
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
23 сентября 2014
12-й Тур
15:00 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Спартак Спартак
18:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
27 сентября 2014
13-й Тур
16:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:-
28 сентября 2014
13-й Тур
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Волга Волга
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
4 октября 2014
14-й Тур
15:00 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Спартак Спартак
10 октября 2014
15-й Тур
14:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:-
16:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
16 октября 2014
16-й Тур
14:00 -:- Спартак Спартак
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
19:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
22 октября 2014
17-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:-
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Носта Носта
18:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
26 октября 2014
18-й Тур
15:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
28 октября 2014
18-й Тур
13:00 -:- Волга Волга
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
15:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Спартак Спартак
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18 апреля 2015
19-й Тур
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Спартак Спартак -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:-
24 апреля 2015
20-й Тур
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Волга Волга
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Спартак Спартак
30 апреля 2015
21-й Тур
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:30 Спартак Спартак -:- Челябинск Челябинск
6 мая 2015
22-й Тур
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Носта Носта -:-
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
12 мая 2015
23-й Тур
13:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Волга Волга
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Спартак Спартак
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
17:30 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:-
18 мая 2015
24-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:30 Спартак Спартак -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
24 мая 2015
25-й Тур
13:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- Волга Волга
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:30 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 -:- Спартак Спартак
30 мая 2015
26-й Тур
13:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Рубин-2 Рубин-2
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
5 июня 2015
27-й Тур
17:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 -:- Носта Носта
18:30 Спартак Спартак -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти