20 июля 2015
1-й Тур
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 1 Локомотив
17:30 Салют Салют 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Орел Орел
18:00 Тамбов Тамбов 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
28 июля 2015
2-й Тур
18:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 2 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 3 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Орел Орел 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
19:00 Салют Салют 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
3 августа 2015
3-й Тур
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 0 Салют Салют
18:00 Зенит Зенит 3 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Орел Орел
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Локомотив
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
11 августа 2015
4-й Тур
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Авангард Авангард
19:00 Салют Салют 2 : 2 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17 августа 2015
5-й Тур
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
17:30 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Салют Салют
18:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Локомотив
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Орел Орел
22 августа 2015
6-й Тур
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 1 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Локомотив 5 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Салют Салют
24 августа 2015
6-й Тур
17:00 Орел Орел 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Витязь Витязь
31 августа 2015
7-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 1 Орел Орел
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 2 Салют Салют
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Локомотив
18:30 Авангард Авангард 2 : 3 Зенит Зенит
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
7 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
16:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 0 Витязь Витязь
16:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 2 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Салют Салют 0 : 0 Локомотив
8 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14 сентября 2015
9-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 1 Салют Салют
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 2 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Орел Орел
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
19 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
15:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Локомотив
21 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 4 : 3 Витязь Витязь
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Салют Салют 1 : 1 Орел Орел
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
27 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 2 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
15:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Салют Салют
17:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 0 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
17:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
4 октября 2015
12-й Тур
14:30 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 2 Локомотив
15:00 Салют Салют 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 4 : 4 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
16:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 3 Витязь Витязь
16:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 0 Орел Орел
11 октября 2015
13-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 3 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Салют Салют 4 : 1 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Орел Орел 0 : 3 Тамбов Тамбов
16:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18 октября 2015
14-й Тур
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 2 Салют Салют
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 0 Орел Орел
14:30 Зенит Зенит 1 : 2 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Витязь Витязь 4 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
16:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 2 Локомотив
25 октября 2015
15-й Тур
14:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 3 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Салют Салют 1 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
16:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
1 ноября 2015
16-й Тур
13:00 Калуга Калуга 3 : 1 Орел Орел
14:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 1 Салют Салют
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 2 Металлург Металлург
14:30 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
15:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Локомотив
2 ноября 2015
16-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
8 ноября 2015
17-й Тур
13:00 Орел Орел 1 : 0 Витязь Витязь
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Тамбов Тамбов 5 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
15:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Салют Салют 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
16:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
10 апреля 2016
18-й Тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Локомотив
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Салют Салют 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 3 Тамбов Тамбов
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Орел Орел
17 апреля 2016
19-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 3 Витязь Витязь
14:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3 : 2 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Авангард Авангард
15:00 Салют Салют 2 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Орел Орел 0 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
23 апреля 2016
20-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
14:00 Калуга Калуга 3 : 1 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Орел Орел
16:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
17:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Салют Салют
28 апреля 2016
21-й Тур
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 2 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 3 : 2 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Витязь Витязь
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Орел Орел 1 : 0 Локомотив
18:00 Салют Салют 1 : 0 Авангард Авангард
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Металлург Металлург
4 мая 2016
22-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 1 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 0 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Салют Салют
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
10 мая 2016
23-й Тур
15:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 0 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Салют Салют 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Орел Орел
11 мая 2016
23-й Тур
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 2 Локомотив
16 мая 2016
24-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Орел Орел 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 0 Авангард Авангард
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 2 Салют Салют
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
23 мая 2016
25-й Тур
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 4 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 2 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Тамбов Тамбов 2 : 0 Орел Орел
18:00 Авангард Авангард 5 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
18:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Локомотив
19:00 Витязь Витязь 0 : 3 Салют Салют
30 мая 2016
26-й Тур
17:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 4 Авангард Авангард
18:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Тамбов Тамбов
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 1 Салют Салют
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 0 Витязь Витязь