19 июля 2015
1-й Тур
13:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 1 : 2 Якутия Якутия
13:00 Чита Чита 0 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
16:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 2 : 2 Иртыш Иртыш
22 июля 2015
2-й Тур
12:00 Смена Смена 1 : 0 Сахалин Сахалин
13:00 Чита Чита 0 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 2 Якутия Якутия
16:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 2 : 2 Томь-2 Томь-2
30 июля 2015
3-й Тур
11:30 Смена Смена 5 : 2 Якутия Якутия
14:30 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 2 : 0 Чита Чита
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
2 августа 2015
4-й Тур
13:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 1 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
15:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 0 Чита Чита
15:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
10 августа 2015
5-й Тур
13:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 1 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
15:30 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
11 августа 2015
5-й Тур
12:30 Чита Чита 0 : 1 Смена Смена
16:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 0 : 0 Сахалин Сахалин
13 августа 2015
6-й Тур
13:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 0 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
15:30 Иртыш Иртыш 2 : 2 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
14 августа 2015
6-й Тур
12:30 Чита Чита 2 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 1 : 3 Смена Смена
20 августа 2015
7-й Тур
10:00 Сахалин Сахалин 4 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
10:30 Смена Смена 2 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
11:30 Якутия Якутия 2 : 2 Чита Чита
23 августа 2015
8-й Тур
09:00 Сахалин Сахалин 3 : 0 Томь-2 Томь-2
10:30 Смена Смена 0 : 2 Иртыш Иртыш
11:30 Якутия Якутия 2 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
13:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 3 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
30 августа 2015
9-й Тур
12:00 Чита Чита 3 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
13:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 1 : 2 Сахалин Сахалин
13:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 3 : 1 Якутия Якутия
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 2 Смена Смена
2 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
14:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 1 Якутия Якутия
14:30 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 2 : 3 Смена Смена
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
9 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
09:00 Сахалин Сахалин 0 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
10:00 Смена Смена 2 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
11:30 Якутия Якутия 1 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 1 : 4 Чита Чита
12 сентября 2015
12-й Тур
08:00 Сахалин Сахалин 2 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
09:00 Смена Смена 2 : 2 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
11:30 Якутия Якутия 2 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
16 сентября 2015
14-й Тур
12:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 3 Сахалин Сахалин
19 сентября 2015
13-й Тур
11:00 Чита Чита 2 : 1 Якутия Якутия
12:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 0 : 1 Смена Смена
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 3 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 1 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
22 сентября 2015
14-й Тур
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 0 : 0 Смена Смена
14:55 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 1 : 0 Якутия Якутия
29 сентября 2015
15-й Тур
09:00 Смена Смена 1 : 1 Чита Чита
11:30 Сахалин Сахалин 4 : 0 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
12:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 2 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
2 октября 2015
16-й Тур
09:00 Смена Смена 1 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
11:30 Сахалин Сахалин 2 : 0 Чита Чита
13:00 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 0 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
15:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 0 Томь-2 Томь-2
9 октября 2015
17-й Тур
10:00 Чита Чита 0 : 1 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
12:00 Якутия Якутия 0 : 3 Смена Смена
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 0 : 3 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
12 октября 2015
18-й Тур
10:00 Чита Чита 2 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
12:00 Якутия Якутия 1 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 0 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 3 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
19 октября 2015
19-й Тур
10:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 1 Чита Чита
11:30 Сахалин Сахалин 3 : 1 Смена Смена
12:00 Якутия Якутия 3 : 5 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 3 : 0 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
22 октября 2015
20-й Тур
11:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 4 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
12:00 Якутия Якутия 2 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
25 октября 2015
4-й Тур
09:00 Сахалин Сахалин 2 : 2 Якутия Якутия
18 апреля 2016
-й Тур
- Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 0 : 3 Смена Смена
21 апреля 2016
-й Тур
- Иртыш Иртыш 3 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
21-й Тур
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 2 Смена Смена
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 0 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
23 апреля 2016
22-й Тур
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 1 Томь-2 Томь-2
24 апреля 2016
22-й Тур
11:30 Якутия Якутия 0 : 2 Чита Чита
14:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 2 : 1 Смена Смена
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 1 Сахалин Сахалин
27 апреля 2016
-й Тур
- Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 0 : 3 Сахалин Сахалин
30 апреля 2016
-й Тур
- Чита Чита 3 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
3 мая 2016
23-й Тур
08:00 Сахалин Сахалин 1 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
10:30 Смена Смена 2 : 2 Томь-2 Томь-2
11:30 Якутия Якутия 5 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
12:00 Чита Чита 3 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
6 мая 2016
24-й Тур
11:00 Смена Смена 1 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
11:00 Сахалин Сахалин 1 : 0 Томь-2 Томь-2
11:30 Якутия Якутия 2 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
12:00 Чита Чита 2 : 1 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
8 мая 2016
-й Тур
- Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 0 : 3 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
11 мая 2016
-й Тур
- Якутия Якутия 3 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
20-й Тур
15:00 Иртыш Иртыш 0 : 0 Чита Чита
14 мая 2016
25-й Тур
13:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 1 Чита Чита
14:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 5 : 3 Якутия Якутия
15 мая 2016
26-й Тур
08:00 Сахалин Сахалин 1 : 3 Смена Смена
14:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 1 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
17 мая 2016
26-й Тур
15:00 Иртыш Иртыш 2 : 1 Якутия Якутия
15:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 1 : 2 Чита Чита
18 мая 2016
-й Тур
- Новокузнецк Новокузнецк 0 : 3 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2
22 мая 2016
-й Тур
- Томь-2 Томь-2 3 : 0 Новокузнецк Новокузнецк
25 мая 2016
27-й Тур
13:00 Чита Чита 0 : 0 Сахалин Сахалин
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 4 : 0 Томь-2 Томь-2
15:00 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2 2 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
26 мая 2016
27-й Тур
- Смена Смена 3 : 0 Якутия Якутия
28 мая 2016
28-й Тур
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
29 мая 2016
28-й Тур
- Сахалин Сахалин 3 : 0 Якутия Якутия
09:00 Смена Смена 2 : 0 Чита Чита
11:00 Томь-2 Томь-2 2 : 0 Сибирь-2 Сибирь-2