ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2015-2016, Группа «Восток» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 19 октября 2015 11:30
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Смена
Смена 24 49 14 7 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 24 48 14 6 4
3
Чита
Чита 24 34 9 7 8
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 24 31 7 10 7
5
Иртыш
Иртыш 24 31 7 10 7
6
Томь-2
Томь-2 24 28 7 7 10
7
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 24 26 7 5 12
8
Якутия
Якутия 24 25 6 7 11
9
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк 24 20 5 5 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Кондратюк Андрей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
25'
90' Изотов Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Виноградов Сергей Леонидович 
73' Марков Андрей Александрович
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
7'
90' Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Хинчагов Вадим Муратович 
21 ПЗ Галин Дмитрий Александрович 
14'
85' Миронов Сергей Николаевич
14 ПЗ Первушин Федор Михайлович 
79' Михалев Владимир Александрович
22 НП Яркин Александр Владиславович 
44'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Панов Сергей Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
2 ПЗ Миронов Сергей Николаевич 
85' Галин Дмитрий Александрович
32 ПЗ Марков Андрей Александрович 
73' Виноградов Сергей Леонидович
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
90' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Михалев Владимир Александрович 
79' Первушин Федор Михайлович
30 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
90' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
Амплуа Имя
18 ВР Бегеза Антон Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
85' Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
10 НП Чистяков Александр Яковлевич 
62' Супрун Александр Александрович
20 ПЗ Лупарев Алексей Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапкин Владимир Сергеевич Кемерово
Первый помощник Белокур Максим Олегович Находка
Второй помощник Гаврилюк Кирилл Владивосток
Инспектор Косулин Борис Владимирович Уссурийск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Кондратюк Андрей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
15 ЗЩ Утюжников Виктор Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
25'
90' Изотов Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Виноградов Сергей Леонидович 
73' Марков Андрей Александрович
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
7'
90' Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Хинчагов Вадим Муратович 
21 ПЗ Галин Дмитрий Александрович 
14'
85' Миронов Сергей Николаевич
14 ПЗ Первушин Федор Михайлович 
79' Михалев Владимир Александрович
22 НП Яркин Александр Владиславович 
44'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Панов Сергей Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
2 ПЗ Миронов Сергей Николаевич 
85' Галин Дмитрий Александрович
32 ПЗ Марков Андрей Александрович 
73' Виноградов Сергей Леонидович
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
90' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Михалев Владимир Александрович 
79' Первушин Федор Михайлович
30 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
90' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
Амплуа Имя
18 ВР Бегеза Антон Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
85' Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
10 НП Чистяков Александр Яковлевич 
62' Супрун Александр Александрович
20 ПЗ Лупарев Алексей Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапкин Владимир Сергеевич Кемерово
Первый помощник Белокур Максим Олегович Находка
Второй помощник Гаврилюк Кирилл Владивосток
Инспектор Косулин Борис Владимирович Уссурийск
Замены
62' Супрун Александр
Чистяков Александр
Виноградов Сергей
Марков Андрей
73'
Первушин Федор
Михалев Владимир
79'
85' Соколов Сергей
Ращупкин Дмитрий
Галин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
85'
Гаглоев Александр
Коломыц Юрий
90'
Матрахов Евгений
Изотов Илья
90'
Голы
Гаглоев Александр1:0 7'
Галин Дмитрий2:0 14'
41' 2:1Базаев Ибрагим
Яркин Александр3:1 44'
Предупреждения
Матрахов Евгений 25'
89' Таказов Солтан