19 июля 2015
1-й Тур
17:30 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20 июля 2015
1-й Тур
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
17:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Алания Алания
18:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
21 июля 2015
1-й Тур
18:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
28 июля 2015
2-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:30 МИТОС МИТОС 2 : 5 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Алания Алания 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 3 Астрахань Астрахань
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 3 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
4 августа 2015
3-й Тур
17:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Алания Алания
17:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
17:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 МИТОС МИТОС
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 5 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
11 августа 2015
4-й Тур
17:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
12 августа 2015
4-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
18:00 Алания Алания 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
18 августа 2015
5-й Тур
17:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
19:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Алания Алания
19:00 Афипс Афипс 4 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
22 августа 2015
6-й Тур
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 : 1 Дружба Дружба
25 августа 2015
6-й Тур
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:30 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 3 Терек-2 Терек-2
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Алания Алания 2 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
1 сентября 2015
7-й Тур
16:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Алания Алания
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
7 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
16:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Алания Алания 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 7 Терек-2 Терек-2
13 сентября 2015
9-й Тур
15:30 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
14 сентября 2015
9-й Тур
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 3 : 0 Алания Алания
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
15:30 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
14:00 Алания Алания 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
14:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 5 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
16:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 1 Дружба Дружба
28 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 3 Астрахань Астрахань
15:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 2 Терек-2 Терек-2
15:30 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Алания Алания
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 1 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
4 октября 2015
12-й Тур
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Алания Алания 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
5 октября 2015
12-й Тур
15:00 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 1 МИТОС МИТОС
8 октября 2015
7-й Тур
15:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
11 октября 2015
13-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Алания Алания 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
18 октября 2015
14-й Тур
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 4 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:30 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 1 Алания Алания
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 5 МИТОС МИТОС
17:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
19 октября 2015
14-й Тур
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
25 октября 2015
15-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 2 Афипс Афипс
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Алания Алания 1 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
26 октября 2015
15-й Тур
15:00 МИТОС МИТОС 4 : 1 Дружба Дружба
1 ноября 2015
16-й Тур
14:30 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:30 Терек-2 Терек-2 2 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Алания Алания
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 4 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
17:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
8 ноября 2015
17-й Тур
14:00 Алания Алания 0 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Терек-2 Терек-2
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
9 ноября 2015
17-й Тур
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 1 Афипс Афипс
27 марта 2016
17-й Тур
14:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
3 апреля 2016
18-й Тур
14:00 МИТОС МИТОС 2 : 0 Алания Алания
15:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
4 апреля 2016
18-й Тур
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 4 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
11 апреля 2016
19-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Алания Алания 3 : 0 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
16:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 3 МИТОС МИТОС
18 апреля 2016
20-й Тур
14:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 1 : 2 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 4 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 4 : 2 Алания Алания
25 апреля 2016
21-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 0 МИТОС МИТОС
18:00 Алания Алания 1 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
18:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
29 апреля 2016
22-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 0 Алания Алания
3 мая 2016
22-й Тур
15:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Афипс Афипс
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 4 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
17:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
10 мая 2016
23-й Тур
16:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:30 Астрахань Астрахань 2 : 2 МИТОС МИТОС
17:00 Афипс Афипс 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Алания Алания 0 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17 мая 2016
24-й Тур
13:00 МИТОС МИТОС 1 : 5 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 1 Алания Алания
17:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Терек-2 Терек-2
19:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
18 мая 2016
24-й Тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
23 мая 2016
25-й Тур
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 0 : 3 Ангушт Ангушт
24 мая 2016
25-й Тур
13:00 МИТОС МИТОС 2 : 3 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Терек-2 Терек-2 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Алания Алания
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
30 мая 2016
26-й Тур
13:00 МИТОС МИТОС 0 : 1 Терек-2 Терек-2
15:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Алания Алания 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба