20 июля 2015
1-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
18:00 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
28 июля 2015
2-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:-
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Химик Химик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
3 августа 2015
3-й Тур
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Волга Волга
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
10 августа 2015
4-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Химик Химик
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
16 августа 2015
5-й Тур
16:00 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Носта Носта
21 августа 2015
6-й Тур
16:00 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Химик Химик
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
28 августа 2015
7-й Тур
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Химик Химик -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
30 августа 2015
7-й Тур
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Носта Носта
2 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
3 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
16:00 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
16:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Химик Химик
9 сентября 2015
9-й Тур
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Химик Химик
18:00 Волга Волга -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
15:00 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Химик Химик -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
19 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Носта Носта -:-
21 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Химик Химик
27 сентября 2015
12-й Тур
14:00 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Химик Химик -:- Челябинск Челябинск
15:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
3 октября 2015
13-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:-
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Химик Химик
16:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
8 октября 2015
14-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волга Волга
15:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Химик Химик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:-
14 октября 2015
15-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
14:00 -:- Химик Химик
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
16:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
20 октября 2015
16-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:-
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Носта Носта
26 октября 2015
17-й Тур
13:00 -:- Волга Волга
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
16:30 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
31 октября 2015
18-й Тур
14:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Химик Химик
1 ноября 2015
18-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:-
18:00 Волга Волга -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
14 апреля 2016
19-й Тур
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Волга Волга
16:00 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 Химик Химик -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
20 апреля 2016
20-й Тур
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:-
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Химик Химик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
26 апреля 2016
21-й Тур
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Волга Волга
16:30 -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Химик Химик -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Челябинск Челябинск
2 мая 2016
22-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:-
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Химик Химик
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
7 мая 2016
23-й Тур
14:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Химик Химик -:- Носта Носта
16:00 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
13 мая 2016
24-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волга Волга
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Химик Химик
18:00 -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
19 мая 2016
25-й Тур
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Носта Носта
17:30 Химик Химик -:-
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
25 мая 2016
26-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик -:- Химик Химик
18:00 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
31 мая 2016
27-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга -:-
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Химик Химик
17:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Нефтехимик Нефтехимик
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти