20 июля 2015
1-й Тур
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Солярис Солярис 2 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:30 Волга Волга 4 : 2 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Химки Химки 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 2 Спартак Спартак
28 июля 2015
2-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 1 : 2 Волга Волга
18:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 3 Домодедово Домодедово
18:00 Солярис Солярис 4 : 2 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Химки Химки
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 3 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
19:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
4 августа 2015
3-й Тур
18:00 Волга Волга 2 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:30 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 3 : 2 Карелия Карелия
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 4 : 1 Коломна Коломна
19:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 2 : 2 Днепр Днепр
19:00 Химки Химки 3 : 0 Спартак Спартак
12 августа 2015
4-й Тур
17:00 Карелия Карелия 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:00 Солярис Солярис 0 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 2 Химки Химки
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 3 Волга Волга
18:30 Днепр Днепр 2 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 1 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18 августа 2015
5-й Тур
17:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
17:30 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Солярис Солярис
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Домодедово Домодедово
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 0 : 0 Строгино Строгино
19:00 Химки Химки 2 : 2 Днепр Днепр
19:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Спартак Спартак
22 августа 2015
6-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Солярис Солярис
23 августа 2015
6-й Тур
16:00 Химки Химки 2 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
25 августа 2015
6-й Тур
17:30 Коломна Коломна 1 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 2 Домодедово Домодедово
18:30 Днепр Днепр 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:30 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
1 сентября 2015
7-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Спартак Спартак 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 6 : 0 Карелия Карелия
19:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 2 Строгино Строгино
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 1 Солярис Солярис
19:00 Химки Химки 4 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
8 сентября 2015
8-й Тур
16:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 2 Химки Химки
17:00 Волга Волга 0 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Солярис Солярис 2 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:30 Днепр Днепр 0 : 2 Спартак Спартак
18:30 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Домодедово Домодедово
19:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15 сентября 2015
9-й Тур
16:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 2 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
19:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Карелия Карелия
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
19:00 Химки Химки 3 : 1 Солярис Солярис
19 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
15:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Домодедово Домодедово
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 1 Химки Химки
21 сентября 2015
10-й Тур
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
16:00 Карелия Карелия 3 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Солярис Солярис 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
17:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 3 : 1 Спартак Спартак
19:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 0 Коломна Коломна
27 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
16:00 Химки Химки 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 3 Псков-747 Псков-747
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 0 Волга Волга
17:00 Спартак Спартак 3 : 0 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Солярис Солярис
28 сентября 2015
11-й Тур
19:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 0 Строгино Строгино
1 октября 2015
12-й Тур
15:00 Волга Волга 0 : 2 Химки Химки
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 3 : 1 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Карелия Карелия 2 : 0 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 1 Днепр Днепр
17:00 Солярис Солярис 3 : 1 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 3 Текстильщик Текстильщик
5 октября 2015
13-й Тур
15:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 3 Солярис Солярис
18:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Волга Волга
18:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
19:00 Днепр Днепр 2 : 0 Карелия Карелия
19:00 Химки Химки 4 : 0 Домодедово Домодедово
19:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
11 октября 2015
14-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 3 : 2 Спартак Спартак
14:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 3 Строгино Строгино
15:00 Домодедово Домодедово 1 : 3 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Волга Волга 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 5 : 0 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 2 Химки Химки
12 октября 2015
14-й Тур
17:00 Солярис Солярис 2 : 0 Днепр Днепр
16 октября 2015
15-й Тур
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 1 Карелия Карелия
17 октября 2015
15-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
17:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 1 Волга Волга
17:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 0 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 2 Солярис Солярис
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 2 Домодедово Домодедово
21 октября 2015
16-й Тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 2 Солярис Солярис
15:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 0 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Домодедово Домодедово 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 0 : 0 Спартак Спартак
22 октября 2015
16-й Тур
19:00 Химки Химки 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
26 октября 2015
17-й Тур
14:00 Карелия Карелия 1 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 4 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
19:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 0 Волга Волга
19:00 Днепр Днепр 2 : 0 Домодедово Домодедово
27 октября 2015
17-й Тур
17:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
1 ноября 2015
18-й Тур
14:00 Волга Волга 0 : 3 Псков-747 Псков-747
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 4 : 0 Карелия Карелия
15:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 2 Спартак Спартак
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 0 Солярис Солярис
17:06 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 1 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Химки Химки 1 : 1 Коломна Коломна
19:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 1 Домодедово Домодедово
6 ноября 2015
19-й Тур
18:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 0 Химки Химки
8 ноября 2015
19-й Тур
14:00 Карелия Карелия 3 : 1 Волга Волга
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Солярис Солярис 6 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Домодедово Домодедово 2 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
17:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
19:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
10 апреля 2016
20-й Тур
15:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Днепр Днепр
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
16:00 Домодедово Домодедово 2 : 2 Карелия Карелия
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 3 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
19:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 2 Химки Химки
11 апреля 2016
20-й Тур
17:00 Солярис Солярис 1 : 0 Волга Волга
16 апреля 2016
21-й Тур
14:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 3 Текстильщик Текстильщик
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 2 Спартак Спартак
15:00 Солярис Солярис 3 : 0 Домодедово Домодедово
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 3 : 1 Волга Волга
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 0 : 1 Химки Химки
17:00 Днепр Днепр 0 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 3 Звезда Звезда
20 апреля 2016
22-й Тур
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Волга Волга
16:30 Химки Химки 3 : 2 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Спартак Спартак 1 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:30 Домодедово Домодедово 1 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 0 Солярис Солярис
19:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 3 Псков-747 Псков-747
24 апреля 2016
23-й Тур
14:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 2 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 4 Домодедово Домодедово
16:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 1 : 0 Текстильщик Текстильщик
16:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Днепр Днепр 1 : 0 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 0 Спартак Спартак
25 апреля 2016
23-й Тур
17:00 Солярис Солярис 0 : 2 Химки Химки
30 апреля 2016
24-й Тур
14:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 0 Строгино Строгино
15:00 Домодедово Домодедово 1 : 1 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Солярис Солярис
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Карелия Карелия
17:00 Химки Химки 2 : 2 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
17:00 Текстильщик Текстильщик 4 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 0 Псков-747 Псков-747
5 мая 2016
25-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 3 Днепр Днепр
17:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Химки Химки
17:00 Карелия Карелия 1 : 3 Спартак Спартак
17:00 Солярис Солярис 1 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Волга Волга 1 : 2 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
11 мая 2016
26-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 2 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 1 Солярис Солярис
18:30 Днепр Днепр 2 : 1 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 4 : 2 Домодедово Домодедово
19:00 Химки Химки 4 : 0 Волга Волга
19:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16 мая 2016
27-й Тур
17:00 Карелия Карелия 0 : 0 Днепр Днепр
17:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:30 Волга Волга 0 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Солярис Солярис 4 : 1 Коломна Коломна
18:30 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 1 Химки Химки
18:30 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 0 Строгино Строгино
20 мая 2016
28-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 3 : 2 Карелия Карелия
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Волга Волга
18:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 3 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Спартак Спартак 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
18:30 Днепр Днепр 0 : 3 Солярис Солярис
19:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Домодедово Домодедово
19:00 Химки Химки 1 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
23 мая 2016
17-й Тур
18:00 Спартак Спартак 0 : 2 Химки Химки
26 мая 2016
29-й Тур
17:00 Карелия Карелия 1 : 3 Псков-747 Псков-747
18:00 Волга Волга 1 : 2 Спартак Спартак
18:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Днепр Днепр
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 1 Коломна Коломна
18:00 Солярис Солярис 2 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:30 Текстильщик Текстильщик 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:30 Домодедово Домодедово 0 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
31 мая 2016
30-й Тур
17:30 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Химки Химки
18:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 3 Волга Волга
18:00 Строгино Строгино 3 : 1 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
18:00 Спартак Спартак 3 : 1 Домодедово Домодедово
18:00 Псков-747 Псков-747 1 : 1 Солярис Солярис
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
18:30 Днепр Днепр 3 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда