20 июля 2016
1-й Тур
16:30 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
18:30 Авангард Авангард 2 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Орел Орел 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
28 июля 2016
2-й Тур
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 0 Орел Орел
18:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 2 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
29 июля 2016
2-й Тур
17:30 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
4 августа 2016
3-й Тур
16:30 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 0 : 6 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
19:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
11 августа 2016
4-й Тур
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 5 Витязь Витязь
18:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 4 : 0 Орел Орел
12 августа 2016
4-й Тур
17:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18 августа 2016
5-й Тур
16:30 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Орел Орел 1 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 4 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Зенит Зенит
25 августа 2016
6-й Тур
18:30 Авангард Авангард 0 : 0 Орел Орел
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 5 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
28 августа 2016
6-й Тур
16:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 0 Витязь Витязь
2 сентября 2016
7-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Авангард Авангард
16:30 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 3 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 3 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
19:00 Витязь Витязь 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
3 сентября 2016
7-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 2 Зенит Зенит
9 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
16:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 2 Орел Орел
10 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
16:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 4 Зенит Зенит
11 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
17:00 Авангард Авангард 3 : 0 Витязь Витязь
16 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
17 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Орел Орел 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
25 сентября 2016
10-й Тур
14:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Орел Орел 1 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
26 сентября 2016
10-й Тур
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 5 : 1 Зенит Зенит
1 октября 2016
11-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
2 октября 2016
11-й Тур
15:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 2 Орел Орел
15:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 2 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
9 октября 2016
12-й Тур
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 3 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 4 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
15:00 Орел Орел 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
15 октября 2016
13-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
16 октября 2016
13-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Орел Орел
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 3 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
23 октября 2016
14-й Тур
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 4 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:00 Орел Орел 3 : 1 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
29 октября 2016
15-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
30 октября 2016
15-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Авангард Авангард
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 4 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Зенит Зенит 3 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
16:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
6 ноября 2016
16-й Тур
13:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 1 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 3 Сатурн Сатурн
14:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Орел Орел 1 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
12 ноября 2016
17-й Тур
14:00 Сатурн Сатурн 5 : 0 Орел Орел
15:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
3 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Орел Орел
17-й Тур
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
9 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Орел Орел 0 : 3 Авангард Авангард
17-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 4 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18-й Тур
15:00 Витязь Витязь 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
12 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Металлург Металлург 3 : 0 Орел Орел
16 апреля 2017
19-й Тур
13:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 4 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Зенит Зенит 4 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Авангард Авангард 2 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
17 апреля 2017
19-й Тур
18:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
23 апреля 2017
20-й Тур
15:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 0 Авангард Авангард
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 2 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 3 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
26 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Орел Орел
29 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Орел Орел 0 : 3 Витязь Витязь
21-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 3 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Зенит Зенит 3 : 1 Калуга Калуга
30 апреля 2017
-й Тур
- Орел Орел 0 : 3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
21-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 1 Авангард Авангард
17:00 Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Витязь Витязь
3 мая 2017
-й Тур
- Калуга Калуга 3 : 0 Орел Орел
18-й Тур
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
7 мая 2017
-й Тур
- Орел Орел 0 : 3 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
22-й Тур
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
16:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 1 Калуга Калуга
8 мая 2017
-й Тур
- Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 0 Орел Орел
22-й Тур
15:00 Витязь Витязь 4 : 4 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 3 Зенит Зенит
13 мая 2017
23-й Тур
15:00 Витязь Витязь 3 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
14 мая 2017
23-й Тур
13:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 2 Авангард Авангард
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
17 мая 2017
20-й Тур
18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 2 Рязань Рязань
21 мая 2017
24-й Тур
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 2 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2
15:00 Витязь Витязь 4 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 2 Зенит Зенит
16:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
16:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
28 мая 2017
25-й Тур
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
15:00 Арсенал-2 Арсенал-2 1 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Витязь Витязь
15:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 2 Металлург Металлург