Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Восток» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 11 мая 2017 11:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чита
Чита 20 46 15 1 4
2
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 38 12 2 6
3
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 30 8 6 6
4
Смена
Смена 20 25 7 4 9
5
Зенит
Зенит 20 16 4 4 12
6
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 15 4 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
46' Бегеза Антон Николаевич
88 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
34'
2 ЗЩ Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Таказов Солтан Эльбертович 
61 ЗЩ Балдин Игорь Юрьевич 
71' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Левин Илья Алексеевич 
14'
66' Бузняков Алексей Васильевич
7 ПЗ Супрун Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
62'
10 ПЗ Немцов Михаил Юрьевич 
27 НП Антипенко Александр Валерьевич 
52'
75' Ефремов Дмитрий Андреевич
77 НП Базаев Ибрагим Олегович 
13'
75'
87' Харченко Дмитрий Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
17 ВР Бегеза Антон Николаевич 
46' Целовальников Владислав Олегович
25 ЗЩ Харченко Дмитрий Вадимович 
87' Базаев Ибрагим Олегович
29 НП Бузняков Алексей Васильевич 
66' Левин Илья Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
71' Балдин Игорь Юрьевич
76'
19 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
6 ПЗ Ефремов Дмитрий Андреевич 
75' Антипенко Александр Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
21 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
66' Друковский Владимир Петрович
29 НП Андреев Никита Вячеславович 
52' Есиков Павел Викторович
13 ПЗ Попов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
55' Волков Максим Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Анопа Антон Игоревич Благовещенск
Первый помощник Крапивников Олег Олегович Уссурийск
Второй помощник Реуцкий Станислав Уссурийск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
46' Бегеза Антон Николаевич
88 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
34'
2 ЗЩ Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Таказов Солтан Эльбертович 
61 ЗЩ Балдин Игорь Юрьевич 
71' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Левин Илья Алексеевич 
14'
66' Бузняков Алексей Васильевич
7 ПЗ Супрун Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Шведюк Илья Александрович 
62'
10 ПЗ Немцов Михаил Юрьевич 
27 НП Антипенко Александр Валерьевич 
52'
75' Ефремов Дмитрий Андреевич
77 НП Базаев Ибрагим Олегович 
13'
75'
87' Харченко Дмитрий Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
17 ВР Бегеза Антон Николаевич 
46' Целовальников Владислав Олегович
25 ЗЩ Харченко Дмитрий Вадимович 
87' Базаев Ибрагим Олегович
29 НП Бузняков Алексей Васильевич 
66' Левин Илья Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
71' Балдин Игорь Юрьевич
76'
19 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
6 ПЗ Ефремов Дмитрий Андреевич 
75' Антипенко Александр Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
21 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
66' Друковский Владимир Петрович
29 НП Андреев Никита Вячеславович 
52' Есиков Павел Викторович
13 ПЗ Попов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
55' Волков Максим Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Анопа Антон Игоревич Благовещенск
Первый помощник Крапивников Олег Олегович Уссурийск
Второй помощник Реуцкий Станислав Уссурийск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем
Замены
Целовальников Владислав
Бегеза Антон
46'
52' Есиков Павел
Андреев Никита
55' Волков Максим
Попов Дмитрий
66' Друковский Владимир
Гаврилко Сергей
Левин Илья
Бузняков Алексей
66'
Балдин Игорь
Толмачев Дмитрий
71'
Антипенко Александр
Ефремов Дмитрий
75'
Базаев Ибрагим
Харченко Дмитрий
87'
Голы
36' 0:1Евстигнеев Евгений
Антипенко Александр1:1 52'
Базаев Ибрагим2:1 75'
Нереализованные пенальти
Базаев Ибрагим 13'
Предупреждения
Левин Илья 14'
Мануйлов Роман 34'
Шведюк Илья 62'
Толмачев Дмитрий 76'