28 июля 2016
1-й Тур
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
17:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Чайка Чайка
17:30 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
19:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 3 Армавир Армавир
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
29 июля 2016
1-й Тур
18:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 0 Сочи Сочи
4 августа 2016
2-й Тур
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
17:30 Чайка Чайка 2 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 1 Сочи Сочи
18:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
12 августа 2016
3-й Тур
16:30 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 4 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
17:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 3 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Сочи Сочи 0 : 0 Армавир Армавир
19:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19 августа 2016
4-й Тур
16:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 3 : 2 Армавир Армавир
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 2 Сочи Сочи
17:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
18:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
26 августа 2016
5-й Тур
17:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 4 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
18:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Армавир Армавир 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
28 августа 2016
5-й Тур
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
29 августа 2016
5-й Тур
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
2 сентября 2016
6-й Тур
16:30 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0 Афипс Афипс
16:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 2 Чайка Чайка
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Сочи Сочи
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
3 сентября 2016
6-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
9 сентября 2016
7-й Тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:30 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 5 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:30 Афипс Афипс 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:30 Дружба Дружба 2 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19:00 Армавир Армавир 5 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
19:00 Сочи Сочи 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
15:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Афипс Афипс
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 2 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 3 Сочи Сочи
18 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
16:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
25 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 5 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Армавир Армавир 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
19:00 Сочи Сочи 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
26 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
2 октября 2016
10-й Тур
15:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 4 : 1 Сочи Сочи
15:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 0 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
3 октября 2016
10-й Тур
15:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
8 октября 2016
11-й Тур
15:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
9 октября 2016
11-й Тур
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:30 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:30 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Армавир Армавир 0 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16 октября 2016
12-й Тур
13:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 3 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 4 Сочи Сочи
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 3 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
23 октября 2016
13-й Тур
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
15:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 2 Сочи Сочи
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24 октября 2016
13-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
30 октября 2016
14-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
14:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Сочи Сочи
14:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 4 Армавир Армавир
31 октября 2016
14-й Тур
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
6 ноября 2016
15-й Тур
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 1 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
13 ноября 2016
16-й Тур
13:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
13:30 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
14:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 2 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
20 ноября 2016
17-й Тур
13:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 5 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
13:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
14:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Армавир Армавир 0 : 0 Сочи Сочи
12 марта 2017
18-й Тур
14:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Дружба Дружба 4 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
19 марта 2017
19-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 2 Афипс Афипс
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Сочи Сочи
15:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 0 Армавир Армавир
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 3 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
20 марта 2017
19-й Тур
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 2 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
25 марта 2017
20-й Тур
17:00 Сочи Сочи 3 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
26 марта 2017
20-й Тур
14:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 4 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Армавир Армавир 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Афипс Афипс 1 : 3 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
27 марта 2017
20-й Тур
15:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
2 апреля 2017
21-й Тур
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 6 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 4 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Сочи Сочи
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 3 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 2 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
5 апреля 2017
17-й Тур
15:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
9 апреля 2017
22-й Тур
15:30 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Афипс Афипс 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
10 апреля 2017
22-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 5 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16 апреля 2017
23-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 2 Сочи Сочи
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 3 Армавир Армавир
15:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 0 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17 апреля 2017
23-й Тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
22 апреля 2017
24-й Тур
15:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
23 апреля 2017
24-й Тур
15:00 Сочи Сочи 3 : 3 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
29 апреля 2017
25-й Тур
16:00 Афипс Афипс 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
30 апреля 2017
25-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 3 : 1 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 2 Армавир Армавир
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 1 Сочи Сочи
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 3 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
3 мая 2017
17-й Тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
7 мая 2017
26-й Тур
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
16:15 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 Армавир Армавир 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14 мая 2017
27-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
17:00 Сочи Сочи 2 : 0 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
17:30 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 1 : 3 Дружба Дружба
20 мая 2017
28-й Тур
17:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21 мая 2017
28-й Тур
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 5 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград
17:00 Армавир Армавир 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Сочи Сочи 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 8 : 0 Дружба Дружба
28 мая 2017
29-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:30 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 2 : 0 Кубань-2 Кубань-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Армавир Армавир
17:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Афипс Афипс
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 3 Сочи Сочи
4 июня 2017
30-й Тур
13:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Кубань-2 Кубань-2 0 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Афипс Афипс
16:30 Армавир Армавир