ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Юг» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 16 октября 2016 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Ротор-Волгоград
Ротор-Волгоград 30 67 21 4 5
2
Афипс
Афипс 30 62 19 5 6
3
Армавир
Армавир 30 62 18 8 4
4
Чайка
Чайка 30 52 14 10 6
5
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 30 50 15 5 10
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 30 50 15 5 10
7
Сочи
Сочи 30 48 13 9 8
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 30 40 10 10 10
9
Дружба
Дружба 30 38 11 5 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 30 37 10 7 13
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 30 34 10 4 16
12
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 30 29 8 5 17
13
Ангушт
Ангушт 30 27 6 9 15
14
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 30 26 7 5 18
15
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 30 24 6 6 18
16
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 30 23 6 5 19

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Беликов Иван Александрович 
74' Яковлев Виктор Николаевич
75'
11 ЗЩ Ястребов Николай Михайлович 
60' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
34 ЗЩ Фролов Иван Сергеевич 
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
90' Черкасов Филипп Иванович
8 ПЗ Князев Савва Викторович 
14 ПЗ Слюсар Александр Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Адамов Денис Андреевич 
83 ПЗ Черчесов Инал Аланович 
80' Байрамян Левон Робертович
76 Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
74' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
71 НП Бутенко Александр Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Натхо Амир Адамович 
61' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
43 ПЗ Квеквескири Даур Лерикович 
74' Григорян Арутюн Артакович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Тихорецк
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Беликов Иван Александрович 
74' Яковлев Виктор Николаевич
75'
11 ЗЩ Ястребов Николай Михайлович 
60' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
34 ЗЩ Фролов Иван Сергеевич 
9 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
90' Черкасов Филипп Иванович
8 ПЗ Князев Савва Викторович 
14 ПЗ Слюсар Александр Николаевич 
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Адамов Денис Андреевич 
83 ПЗ Черчесов Инал Аланович 
80' Байрамян Левон Робертович
76 Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
74' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
71 НП Бутенко Александр Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Натхо Амир Адамович 
61' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
43 ПЗ Квеквескири Даур Лерикович 
74' Григорян Арутюн Артакович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Тихорецк
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Замены
Юрченко Илья
Ястребов Николай
60'
61' Моргунов Александр
Натхо Амир
Яковлев Виктор
Беликов Иван
74'
74' Сергеев Александр
Рзаев Руслан
74' Григорян Арутюн
Квеквескири Даур
80' Байрамян Левон
Черчесов Инал
Черкасов Филипп
Стефанович Илья
90'
Голы
Хайманов Игорь1:0 20'
Предупреждения
38' Татаев Алексей
47' Сергеев Александр
Хибаба Роман 49'
Хайманов Игорь 56'
57' Тахмазов Иван
Беликов Иван 75'
Удаления
55' Татаев Алексей