ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Юг» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 28 августа 2016 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
88'
Садиров Артур (9) Машук-КМВ
83'
Бугулов Давид (14)
Баев Хасан (10)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Карибов Александр (22)
Демидов Роман (6)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Аншаков Сергей (12)
Блиадзе Арсен (20)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Дмитриенко Юрий (20)
Зенин Андрей (14)
Биолог-Новокубанск
73'
Абидинов Магомед (5) Машук-КМВ
68'
Нестеренко Александр (11)
Михалев Максим (21)
Машук-КМВ
61'
Шрейдер Олег (15)
Садиров Артур (9)
Машук-КМВ
58'
Антипов Артем (17)
Соколов Даниил (8)
Биолог-Новокубанск
46'
Скляр Владислав (23)
Гаврилов Егор (97)
Биолог-Новокубанск
46'
Галкин Никита (11)
Никифоров Антон (18)
Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 2 тайма
45'
Мулляр Михаил (4) Машук-КМВ
45'
Галкин Никита (11) Биолог-Новокубанск
42'
Гудаев Денис (5) Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Ротор-Волгоград
Ротор-Волгоград 30 67 21 4 5
2
Афипс
Афипс 30 62 19 5 6
3
Армавир
Армавир 30 62 18 8 4
4
Чайка
Чайка 30 52 14 10 6
5
Черноморец
Черноморец 30 50 15 5 10
6
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 30 50 15 5 10
7
Сочи
Сочи 30 48 13 9 8
8
СКА
СКА 30 40 10 10 10
9
Дружба
Дружба 30 38 11 5 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 30 37 10 7 13
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 30 34 10 4 16
12
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 30 29 8 5 17
13
Ангушт
Ангушт 30 27 6 9 15
14
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 30 26 7 5 18
15
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 30 24 6 6 18
16
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 30 23 6 5 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Мишкевич Андрей Александрович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Гудаев Денис Вадимович 
42'
3 ЗЩ Клюкин Павел Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бастрон Никита Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Антипов Артем Юрьевич 
58' Соколов Даниил Валерьевич
23 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
46' Гаврилов Егор Владиславович
7 ПЗ Федосеев Максим Андреевич 
20 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
77' Зенин Андрей Валентинович
10 НП Акимов Никита Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Галкин Никита Владимирович 
45'
46' Никифоров Антон Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
45'
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Родионов Денис Валехович 
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
68' Михалев Максим Игоревич
5 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
73'
12 ПЗ Аншаков Сергей Сергеевич 
77' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
18 НП Алиев Руслан Габибулахович 
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
77' Демидов Роман Юрьевич
15 ПЗ Шрейдер Олег Сергеевич 
61' Садиров Артур Умамудинович
14 ЗЩ Бугулов Давид Аланович 
83' Баев Хасан Ауесович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
97 НП Гаврилов Егор Владиславович 
46' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
58' Антипов Артем Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
46' Галкин Никита Владимирович
14 НП Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
77' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
26 НП Хаустов Евгений Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ПЗ Григорян Артем Борисович 
20 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
77' Аншаков Сергей Сергеевич
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
77' Карибов Александр Александрович
10 ПЗ Баев Хасан Ауесович 
83' Бугулов Давид Аланович
9 ПЗ Садиров Артур Умамудинович 
61' Шрейдер Олег Сергеевич
88'
21 ПЗ Михалев Максим Игоревич 
68' Нестеренко Александр Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Певчев Владимир Алексеевич Курск
Первый помощник Зубов Андрей Азов
Второй помощник Колтунов Алексей Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Мишкевич Андрей Александрович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Гудаев Денис Вадимович 
42'
3 ЗЩ Клюкин Павел Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бастрон Никита Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Антипов Артем Юрьевич 
58' Соколов Даниил Валерьевич
23 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
46' Гаврилов Егор Владиславович
7 ПЗ Федосеев Максим Андреевич 
20 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
77' Зенин Андрей Валентинович
10 НП Акимов Никита Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Галкин Никита Владимирович 
45'
46' Никифоров Антон Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
45'
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Родионов Денис Валехович 
11 ПЗ Нестеренко Александр Витальевич 
68' Михалев Максим Игоревич
5 ЗЩ Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович 
73'
12 ПЗ Аншаков Сергей Сергеевич 
77' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
18 НП Алиев Руслан Габибулахович 
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
77' Демидов Роман Юрьевич
15 ПЗ Шрейдер Олег Сергеевич 
61' Садиров Артур Умамудинович
14 ЗЩ Бугулов Давид Аланович 
83' Баев Хасан Ауесович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
97 НП Гаврилов Егор Владиславович 
46' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
58' Антипов Артем Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
18 ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
46' Галкин Никита Владимирович
14 НП Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
77' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
26 НП Хаустов Евгений Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ПЗ Григорян Артем Борисович 
20 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
77' Аншаков Сергей Сергеевич
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
77' Карибов Александр Александрович
10 ПЗ Баев Хасан Ауесович 
83' Бугулов Давид Аланович
9 ПЗ Садиров Артур Умамудинович 
61' Шрейдер Олег Сергеевич
88'
21 ПЗ Михалев Максим Игоревич 
68' Нестеренко Александр Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Певчев Владимир Алексеевич Курск
Первый помощник Зубов Андрей Азов
Второй помощник Колтунов Алексей Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный
Замены
Галкин Никита
Никифоров Антон
46'
Скляр Владислав
Гаврилов Егор
46'
Антипов Артем
Соколов Даниил
58'
61' Шрейдер Олег
Садиров Артур
68' Нестеренко Александр
Михалев Максим
Дмитриенко Юрий
Зенин Андрей
77'
77' Аншаков Сергей
Блиадзе Арсен
77' Карибов Александр
Демидов Роман
83' Бугулов Давид
Баев Хасан
Голы
Гудаев Денис1:0 42'
Предупреждения
Галкин Никита 45'
45' Мулляр Михаил
73' Абидинов Магомед
88' Садиров Артур
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
88'
Садиров Артур (9) Машук-КМВ
83'
Бугулов Давид (14)
Баев Хасан (10)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Карибов Александр (22)
Демидов Роман (6)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Аншаков Сергей (12)
Блиадзе Арсен (20)
Машук-КМВ
77'
Дмитриенко Юрий (20)
Зенин Андрей (14)
Биолог-Новокубанск
73'
Абидинов Магомед (5) Машук-КМВ
68'
Нестеренко Александр (11)
Михалев Максим (21)
Машук-КМВ
61'
Шрейдер Олег (15)
Садиров Артур (9)
Машук-КМВ
58'
Антипов Артем (17)
Соколов Даниил (8)
Биолог-Новокубанск
46'
Скляр Владислав (23)
Гаврилов Егор (97)
Биолог-Новокубанск
46'
Галкин Никита (11)
Никифоров Антон (18)
Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 2 тайма
45'
Мулляр Михаил (4) Машук-КМВ
45'
Галкин Никита (11) Биолог-Новокубанск
42'
Гудаев Денис (5) Биолог-Новокубанск
Начало 1 тайма