ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Юг» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 13 ноября 2016 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Ротор-Волгоград
Ротор-Волгоград 30 67 21 4 5
2
Афипс
Афипс 30 62 19 5 6
3
Армавир
Армавир 30 62 18 8 4
4
Чайка
Чайка 30 52 14 10 6
5
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 30 50 15 5 10
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 30 50 15 5 10
7
Сочи
Сочи 30 48 13 9 8
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 30 40 10 10 10
9
Дружба
Дружба 30 38 11 5 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 30 37 10 7 13
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 30 34 10 4 16
12
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 30 29 8 5 17
13
Ангушт
Ангушт 30 27 6 9 15
14
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 30 26 7 5 18
15
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 30 24 6 6 18
16
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 30 23 6 5 19

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Угрюмов Данил Владимирович 
2 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
90' Конов Амир Азаматович
20 НП Волков Александр Александрович 
79' Делок Аскер Адамович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
61' Чернышев Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Кондратюк Андрей Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Михеев Андрей Васильевич 
36' Корнилов Евгений Владимирович
90'
70 ПЗ Джиоев Сослан Тамерланович 
81' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
26 ПЗ Фарафонов Павел Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
60' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Николаев Алексей Львович 
46' Лусикян Эдуард Себович
19 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Быков Максим Валерьевич Краснодар
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Угрюмов Данил Владимирович 
2 ПЗ Гомлешко Руслан Муратович 
90' Конов Амир Азаматович
20 НП Волков Александр Александрович 
79' Делок Аскер Адамович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
61' Чернышев Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Кондратюк Андрей Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Михеев Андрей Васильевич 
36' Корнилов Евгений Владимирович
90'
70 ПЗ Джиоев Сослан Тамерланович 
81' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
26 ПЗ Фарафонов Павел Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
60' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Николаев Алексей Львович 
46' Лусикян Эдуард Себович
19 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Быков Максим Валерьевич Краснодар
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Замены
36' Корнилов Евгений
Михеев Андрей
46' Лусикян Эдуард
Николаев Алексей
60' Придюк Андрей
Ситников Петр
Чернышев Сергей
Ашев Анзор
61'
Делок Аскер
Волков Александр
79'
81' Сысуев Владислав
Джиоев Сослан
Конов Амир
Гомлешко Руслан
90'
Голы
Делок Аскер1:0 25'
Нереализованные пенальти
38' Обозный Максим
Предупреждения
Шалбузов Шарапудин 43'
48' Сысуев Владислав
71' Белов Михаил
90' Михеев Андрей