20 июля 2016
1-й Тур
17:00 Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:-
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Челябинск Челябинск
28 июля 2016
2-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:30 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
3 августа 2016
3-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Волга Волга
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
11 августа 2016
4-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:30 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16 августа 2016
5-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:-
21 августа 2016
6-й Тур
17:00 -:- Волга Волга
22 августа 2016
6-й Тур
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Носта Носта
29 августа 2016
7-й Тур
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:-
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
4 сентября 2016
8-й Тур
14:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 Носта Носта -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
8 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
16:00 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
9 сентября 2016
9-й Тур
15:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Носта Носта
13 сентября 2016
10-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Волга Волга
19:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:-
17 сентября 2016
11-й Тур
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18 сентября 2016
11-й Тур
14:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
20 сентября 2016
11-й Тур
15:00 -:- Носта Носта
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
26 сентября 2016
12-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
18:12 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:-
19:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
2 октября 2016
13-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волга Волга
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
6 октября 2016
14-й Тур
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:00 Волга Волга -:-
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
11 октября 2016
15-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
14:00 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17 октября 2016
16-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
23 октября 2016
17-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:-
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
15:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Волга Волга
29 октября 2016
18-й Тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
14:00 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Носта Носта
18 апреля 2017
19-й Тур
15:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 -:- Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
24 апреля 2017
20-й Тур
15:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Волга Волга
25 апреля 2017
20-й Тур
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:-
30 апреля 2017
21-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
7 мая 2017
22-й Тур
14:00 Челябинск Челябинск -:-
16:00 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
8 мая 2017
22-й Тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
13 мая 2017
23-й Тур
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
16:00 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
17:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
19 мая 2017
24-й Тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Волга Волга -:-
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
25 мая 2017
25-й Тур
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
18:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
30 мая 2017
26-й Тур
16:30 Челябинск Челябинск -:- Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003
17:00 Волга Волга -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
18:00 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
18:30 Олимпиец Олимпиец -:- Носта Носта
4 июня 2017
27-й Тур
16:00 Сызрань 2003 Сызрань 2003 -:- Олимпиец Олимпиец
16:00 Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:-