ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Запад» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 10 сентября 2016 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Звезда
Звезда 26 64 20 4 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 26 56 16 8 2
3
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 26 52 15 7 4
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 26 43 13 4 9
5
Спартак
Спартак 26 43 11 10 5
6
Солярис
Солярис 26 37 10 7 9
7
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 26 35 9 8 9
8
Домодедово
Домодедово 26 33 9 6 11
9
Днепр
Днепр 26 29 6 11 9
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 26 28 6 10 10
11
Коломна
Коломна 26 21 4 9 13
12
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 26 16 4 4 18
13
Волга
Волга 26 16 4 4 18
14
Чертаново
Чертаново 0 0 0 0 0

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чесалов Рудольф Дмитриевич 
3 ЗЩ Матвеев Матвей Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
21 ЗЩ Золотовский Игорь Андреевич 
74' Кулешов Владимир Александрович
20 НП Бырлов Игорь Александрович 
18 НП Коровушкин Сергей Александрович 
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
89' Пышкин Евгений Владимирович
8 ПЗ Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич 
46' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
12 ПЗ Паутов Александр Игоревич 
85' Соловьев Антон Алексеевич
10 НП Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
23 НП Пенчук Михаил Романович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Генералов Егор Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
72 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
15 ЗЩ Коваленко Михаил Вадимович 
77 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Кулишев Артем Александрович 
71' Комисов Виталий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Песегов Евгений Валентинович 
47 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
66' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
68'
85' Жбанов Богдан Дмитриевич
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
55' Филатов Валентин Владимирович
99 НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
18'
77' Сериков Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Сутулин Максим Петрович 
9 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
46' Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Соловьев Антон Алексеевич 
85' Паутов Александр Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Пышкин Евгений Владимирович 
89' Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич
22 ПЗ Кулешов Владимир Александрович 
74' Золотовский Игорь Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Крупский Леонид Александрович 
14 ПЗ Назарько Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Кавлинов Денис Юрьевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
77' Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич
98 НП Жбанов Богдан Дмитриевич 
85' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Алексеев Игорь Николаевич 
9 ЗЩ Филатов Валентин Владимирович 
55' Апатин Антон Олегович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
66' Почипов Андрей Викторович
10 ПЗ Комисов Виталий Юрьевич 
71' Кулишев Артем Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Иванов Андрей Юрьевич Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Чесалов Рудольф Дмитриевич 
3 ЗЩ Матвеев Матвей Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
21 ЗЩ Золотовский Игорь Андреевич 
74' Кулешов Владимир Александрович
20 НП Бырлов Игорь Александрович 
18 НП Коровушкин Сергей Александрович 
17 ПЗ Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич 
89' Пышкин Евгений Владимирович
8 ПЗ Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич 
46' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
12 ПЗ Паутов Александр Игоревич 
85' Соловьев Антон Алексеевич
10 НП Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
23 НП Пенчук Михаил Романович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Генералов Егор Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
72 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
15 ЗЩ Коваленко Михаил Вадимович 
77 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
32 ПЗ Кулишев Артем Александрович 
71' Комисов Виталий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Песегов Евгений Валентинович 
47 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
66' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
11 ПЗ Рогов Максим Алексеевич 
68'
85' Жбанов Богдан Дмитриевич
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
55' Филатов Валентин Владимирович
99 НП Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич 
18'
77' Сериков Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Сутулин Максим Петрович 
9 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
46' Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Соловьев Антон Алексеевич 
85' Паутов Александр Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Пышкин Евгений Владимирович 
89' Стародубцев Евгений Игоревич
22 ПЗ Кулешов Владимир Александрович 
74' Золотовский Игорь Андреевич
6 ЗЩ Крупский Леонид Александрович 
14 ПЗ Назарько Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Кавлинов Денис Юрьевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
77' Маркосов Михаил Сергеевич
98 НП Жбанов Богдан Дмитриевич 
85' Рогов Максим Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Алексеев Игорь Николаевич 
9 ЗЩ Филатов Валентин Владимирович 
55' Апатин Антон Олегович
42 ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
66' Почипов Андрей Викторович
10 ПЗ Комисов Виталий Юрьевич 
71' Кулишев Артем Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Инспектор Иванов Андрей Юрьевич Кострома
Замены
Кириллов Андрей
Вагидов Арсен
46'
55' Апатин Антон
Филатов Валентин
66' Почипов Андрей
Кириллов Юрий
71' Кулишев Артем
Комисов Виталий
Золотовский Игорь
Кулешов Владимир
74'
77' Маркосов Михаил
Сериков Илья
Паутов Александр
Соловьев Антон
85'
85' Рогов Максим
Жбанов Богдан
Стародубцев Евгений
Пышкин Евгений
89'
Голы
68' 0:1Рогов Максим
Нереализованные пенальти
18' Маркосов Михаил