Матч № 161

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2016-2017, Группа «Запад» , 23-й Тур
Дата: 14 мая 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Звезда
Звезда 26 64 20 4 2
2
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 26 56 16 8 2
3
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 26 52 15 7 4
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 26 43 13 4 9
5
Спартак
Спартак 26 43 11 10 5
6
Солярис
Солярис 26 37 10 7 9
7
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 26 35 9 8 9
8
Домодедово
Домодедово 26 33 9 6 11
9
Днепр
Днепр 26 29 6 11 9
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 26 28 6 10 10
11
Коломна
Коломна 26 21 4 9 13
12
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 26 16 4 4 18
13
Волга
Волга 26 16 4 4 18
14
Чертаново
Чертаново 0 0 0 0 0

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
81' Сергеев Павел Игоревич
9 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
85' Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович
78 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
11'
12 Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Мясников Александр Юрьевич 
48 ЗЩ Коноплев Виктор Анатольевич 
85' Гердт Илья Андреевич
7 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
74'
8 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
75'
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
28'
81' Яковлев Михаил Андреевич
30 НП Власов Алексей Игоревич 
81' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
81' Шогенов Азамат Амирович
2 ЗЩ Гердт Илья Андреевич 
85' Коноплев Виктор Анатольевич
10 НП Привалов Кирилл Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Недогода Александр Сергеевич 
45 ПЗ Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович 
85' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
15 НП Яковлев Михаил Андреевич 
81' Сидоров Максим Михайлович
20 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
81' Власов Алексей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
6 ПЗ Джебов Косимджон Давлаткадамович 
23 НП Зорин Никита Игоревич 
49' Бушин Алексей Сергеевич
7 НП Синотов Николай Алексеевич 
81' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
16 ЗЩ Балашов Никита Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович Иваново
Первый помощник Бирюлин Иван Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
81' Сергеев Павел Игоревич
9 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
85' Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович
78 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
11'
12 Ширяев Максим Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Мясников Александр Юрьевич 
48 ЗЩ Коноплев Виктор Анатольевич 
85' Гердт Илья Андреевич
7 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
74'
8 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
75'
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
28'
81' Яковлев Михаил Андреевич
30 НП Власов Алексей Игоревич 
81' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
81' Шогенов Азамат Амирович
2 ЗЩ Гердт Илья Андреевич 
85' Коноплев Виктор Анатольевич
10 НП Привалов Кирилл Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Недогода Александр Сергеевич 
45 ПЗ Магомедалиев Шахбан Шамилович 
85' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
15 НП Яковлев Михаил Андреевич 
81' Сидоров Максим Михайлович
20 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
81' Власов Алексей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
6 ПЗ Джебов Косимджон Давлаткадамович 
23 НП Зорин Никита Игоревич 
49' Бушин Алексей Сергеевич
7 НП Синотов Николай Алексеевич 
81' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
16 ЗЩ Балашов Никита Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович Иваново
Первый помощник Бирюлин Иван Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
49' Бушин Алексей
Зорин Никита
Власов Алексей
Нестеров Максим
81'
Сидоров Максим
Яковлев Михаил
81'
Шогенов Азамат
Сергеев Павел
81'
81' Дегтярев Вадим
Синотов Николай
Коноплев Виктор
Гердт Илья
85'
Худобко Евгений
Магомедалиев Шахбан
85'
Голы
Сорокин Валерий1:0 11'
Сидоров Максим2:0 28'
Калабухов Дмитрий3:0 74'
Горюшкин Алексей4:0 75'