19 июля 2017
1-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 0 Химик Химик
18:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 0 : 3 Арарат Арарат
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
27 июля 2017
2-й Тур
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 2 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Химик Химик 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Сокол Сокол
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 0 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
28 июля 2017
2-й Тур
19:00 Арарат Арарат 2 : 2 Калуга Калуга
3 августа 2017
3-й Тур
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 2 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Химик Химик
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 2 Арарат Арарат
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 1 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
11 августа 2017
4-й Тур
18:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 5 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Сокол Сокол
18:30 Рязань Рязань 4 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
18:30 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 2 Строгино Строгино
19:00 Арарат Арарат 3 : 0 Химик Химик
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 2 : 2 Металлург Металлург
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18 августа 2017
5-й Тур
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Химик Химик 1 : 2 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 1 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 2 Арарат Арарат
19 августа 2017
5-й Тур
17:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
25 августа 2017
6-й Тур
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Химик Химик
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 4 : 0 Строгино Строгино
27 августа 2017
6-й Тур
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 4 : 3 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Арарат Арарат 4 : 0 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
19:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 3 Металлург Металлург
1 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
16:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
17:00 Химик Химик 0 : 5 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18:28 Зенит Зенит 0 : 2 Рязань Рязань
2 сентября 2017
7-й Тур
16:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Арарат Арарат
18:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
7 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
19:00 Арарат Арарат 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
8 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Химик Химик
19:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 9 : 0 Зенит Зенит
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 2 : 1 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
9 сентября 2017
8-й Тур
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
15 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
16 сентября 2017
9-й Тур
15:00 Химик Химик 0 : 1 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
15:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 4 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Арарат Арарат 4 : 0 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
23 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 4 : 1 Химик Химик
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 4 : 0 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Сокол Сокол 3 : 2 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 0 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 4 : 0 Зенит Зенит
24 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
25 сентября 2017
10-й Тур
19:00 Арарат Арарат 3 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
30 сентября 2017
11-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 4 Сокол Сокол
15:00 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
1 октября 2017
11-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 2 Арарат Арарат
4 октября 2017
5-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 6 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
7 октября 2017
12-й Тур
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 2 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 1 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 3 Рязань Рязань
16:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 2 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
18:00 Арарат Арарат 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
8 октября 2017
12-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Химик Химик
14 октября 2017
13-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
14:00 Химик Химик 2 : 2 Сокол Сокол
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
15:00 Зенит Зенит 3 : 3 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Арарат Арарат 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17 октября 2017
7-й Тур
17:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
21 октября 2017
14-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 1 Арарат Арарат
14:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 3 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 4 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
22 октября 2017
14-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Химик Химик
17:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 0 Зенит Зенит
27 октября 2017
15-й Тур
19:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 3 : 1 Сокол Сокол
28 октября 2017
15-й Тур
13:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 1 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
14:00 Химик Химик 3 : 0 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Арарат Арарат 2 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Металлург Металлург
15:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
16:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Строгино Строгино
4 ноября 2017
16-й Тур
13:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
14:00 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Арарат Арарат
14:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 0 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
5 ноября 2017
16-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 4 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
11 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
13:00 Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Калуга Калуга
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 2 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 5 Химик Химик
15:00 Арарат Арарат 1 : 0 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
15:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 5 : 1 Сокол Сокол
12 ноября 2017
17-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
6 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
14:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
7 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
- Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Арарат Арарат
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 3 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
15:00 Химик Химик 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 3 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
14 апреля 2018
19-й Тур
- Рязань Рязань 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Арарат Арарат 3 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 4 : 2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
15:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Сокол Сокол
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 2 Химик Химик
21 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
- Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
13:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
15:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 2 Металлург Металлург
16:00 Химик Химик 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 2 Арарат Арарат
22 апреля 2018
20-й Тур
16:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 4 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
24 апреля 2018
18-й Тур
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
25 апреля 2018
17-й Тур
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
28 апреля 2018
21-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
16:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Строгино Строгино
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
18:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 1 Арарат Арарат
18:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 3 : 2 Химик Химик
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
19:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
3 мая 2018
22-й Тур
17:00 Химик Химик 4 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
4 мая 2018
22-й Тур
- Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
16:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 2 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
20:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Арарат Арарат
7 мая 2018
19-й Тур
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
11 мая 2018
23-й Тур
- Сатурн Сатурн 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Арарат Арарат 5 : 3 Строгино Строгино
16:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 0 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Химик Химик
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
16 мая 2018
24-й Тур
- Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 4 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Химик Химик 3 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Арарат Арарат
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 3 Сокол Сокол
18:30 Рязань Рязань 3 : 3 Сатурн Сатурн
20:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
20 мая 2018
25-й Тур
- Металлург Металлург 3 : 0 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск 2 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 3 Арарат Арарат
15:00 Сокол Сокол 1 : 0 Химик Химик
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
26 мая 2018
26-й Тур
17:00 Арарат Арарат 0 : 2 Зоркий Красногорск Зоркий Красногорск
27 мая 2018
26-й Тур
- Зенит Зенит 0 : 3 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
17:00 Ротор-Волгоград-2 Ротор-Волгоград-2 3 : 1 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
17:00 Химик Химик 3 : 0 Строгино Строгино