Матч № 84

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 07 октября 2017 18:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сугробов Владимир Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
65' Самошников Илья Андреевич
5 НП Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
43'
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
70' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Пугин Алексей Анатольевич 
89' Мамаханов Иван Романович
23 ПЗ Земченков Виктор Николаевич 
52'
73' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
33 ПЗ Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
78'
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
65' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
9'
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
12' Фролов Денис Николаевич
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
81' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
83' Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
62' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
70' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
65' Давидян Давид Рудикович
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
73' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
89' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
65' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
81' Апатин Антон Олегович
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
83' Новиков Максим Николаевич
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
62' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
90+'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
12' Старков Максим Сергеевич
15'
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Новиков Павел Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Рунов Андрей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Фурса Сергей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сугробов Владимир Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
65' Самошников Илья Андреевич
5 НП Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
43'
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
70' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Пугин Алексей Анатольевич 
89' Мамаханов Иван Романович
23 ПЗ Земченков Виктор Николаевич 
52'
73' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
33 ПЗ Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
78'
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
65' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
9'
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
12' Фролов Денис Николаевич
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
81' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
83' Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
62' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
70' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
65' Давидян Давид Рудикович
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
73' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
89' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
65' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
81' Апатин Антон Олегович
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
83' Новиков Максим Николаевич
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
62' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
90+'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
12' Старков Максим Сергеевич
15'
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Новиков Павел Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Рунов Андрей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Фурса Сергей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
12' Старков Максим
Фролов Денис
62' Алумона Александр
Маслевский Артем
Давидян Давид
Тобоев Таймураз
65'
Авагимян Сергей
Самошников Илья
65'
Ребко Алексей
Воронкин Артем
70'
Земченков Виктор
Айрапетян Арсен
73'
81' Апатин Антон
Шелютов Олег
83' Новиков Максим
Щигорев Сергей
Пугин Алексей
Мамаханов Иван
89'
Голы
Кацалапов Александр1:0 78'
Предупреждения
9' Пономарев Владимир
15' Фролов Денис
Лебеденко Игорь 43'
Земченков Виктор 52'
90+' Маслевский Артем