Матч № 62

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
46' Кирица Николай Александрович
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
78' Онугха Герман
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
23' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
84' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
21'
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
57' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
86'
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
69' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
89' Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
72' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
64' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
91 ПЗ Кирица Николай Александрович 
46' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
23' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
79 НП Онугха Герман 
78' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
84' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
57' Апатин Антон Олегович
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
72' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
89' Синица Евгений Владимирович
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
64' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
69'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
69' Новиков Максим Николаевич
83'
8 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чернов Роман Викторович Москва
Первый помощник Архипов Сергей Валентинович Ульяновск
Второй помощник Ильясов Рафаэль Эдуардович Казань
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
46' Кирица Николай Александрович
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
78' Онугха Герман
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
23' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
84' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
21'
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
57' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
86'
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
69' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
89' Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
72' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
64' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
91 ПЗ Кирица Николай Александрович 
46' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
23' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
79 НП Онугха Герман 
78' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
84' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
57' Апатин Антон Олегович
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
72' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
89' Синица Евгений Владимирович
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
64' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
69'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
69' Новиков Максим Николаевич
83'
8 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чернов Роман Викторович Москва
Первый помощник Архипов Сергей Валентинович Ульяновск
Второй помощник Ильясов Рафаэль Эдуардович Казань
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Сипатов Сергей
Пикатов Дмитрий
23'
Подоксенов Сергей
Кирица Николай
46'
57' Апатин Антон
Шелютов Олег
64' Алумона Александр
Маслевский Артем
69' Новиков Максим
Бороздин Игорь
72' Пазин Андрей
Семин Владимир
Ослоновский Владислав
Онугха Герман
78'
Гайдуков Максим
Асташкин Александр
84'
89' Синица Евгений
Щигорев Сергей
Голы
21' 0:1Кирьян Артем
69' 0:2Маслевский Артем
86' 0:3Мамонов Антон
Предупреждения
83' Бороздин Игорь