Матч № 9

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 28 июля 2017 19:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
5 Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
34'
75' Морозов Константин Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
26' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
9 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
53'
80' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
10 ПЗ Измайлов Марат Наилевич 
46' Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
10'
19 ПЗ Алексанян Артак Левонович 
68' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
18'
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
40'
71' Махота Артем Николаевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
54' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
75' Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович
77'
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
37 НП Рыжов Дмитрий Александрович 
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
46' Измайлов Марат Наилевич
23 НП Земченков Виктор Николаевич 
26' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
76 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
68' Алексанян Артак Левонович
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
80' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
71' Семин Денис Витальевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
46' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
83'
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
54' Есин Владимир Александрович
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сухов Дмитрий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Устинов Даниил Юрьевич Павлово
Второй помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
5 Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
34'
75' Морозов Константин Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
26' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
9 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
53'
80' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
10 ПЗ Измайлов Марат Наилевич 
46' Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
10'
19 ПЗ Алексанян Артак Левонович 
68' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
18'
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
40'
71' Махота Артем Николаевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
54' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ЗЩ Морозов Константин Валерьевич 
75' Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович
77'
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
37 НП Рыжов Дмитрий Александрович 
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
46' Измайлов Марат Наилевич
23 НП Земченков Виктор Николаевич 
26' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
76 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
68' Алексанян Артак Левонович
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
80' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
71' Семин Денис Витальевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
46' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
83'
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
54' Есин Владимир Александрович
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сухов Дмитрий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Устинов Даниил Юрьевич Павлово
Второй помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Замены
Ребко Алексей
Земченков Виктор
26'
Измайлов Марат
Хурцидзе Давид
46'
46' Бурдыкин Никита
Гуров Павел
54' Есин Владимир
Баранов Дмитрий
Алексанян Артак
Стуканов Евгений
68'
71' Семин Денис
Махота Артем
Лебеденко Игорь
Морозов Константин
75'
Павлюченко Роман
Айрапетян Арсен
80'
Голы
10' 0:1Тараканов Егор
Лебеденко Игорь1:1 34'
Павлюченко Роман2:1 53'
83' 2:2Гуров Павел
Предупреждения
Попов Михаил 18'
40' Семин Денис
Удаления
Морозов Константин 77'