Матч № 24

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 4-й Тур
Дата: 11 августа 2017 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
46' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
75'
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
46' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
26 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
57'
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
69' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
60' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
52'
78' Лукша Артем Андреевич
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
38'
77'
81' Суханов Николай Николаевич
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
63'
74' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
66'
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
74' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
85' Храпов Сергей Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
46' Ефременко Артур Русланович
90'
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
60' Гатикоев Давид Левович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
46' Булатов Денис Александрович
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
69' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Перцев Леонид Алексеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
85' Есин Владимир Александрович
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
81' Родин Иван Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
74' Семин Денис Витальевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
74' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
78' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
82'
24 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Заботин Денис Игоревич Москва
Первый помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Ефременко Артур Русланович 
46' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
88 ПЗ Муромцев Кирилл Валерьевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
75'
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
46' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
26 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
57'
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
69' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
60' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
52'
78' Лукша Артем Андреевич
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
38'
77'
81' Суханов Николай Николаевич
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
63'
74' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
66'
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
74' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
85' Храпов Сергей Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
46' Ефременко Артур Русланович
90'
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
60' Гатикоев Давид Левович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
46' Булатов Денис Александрович
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
69' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Перцев Леонид Алексеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
85' Есин Владимир Александрович
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
81' Родин Иван Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
74' Семин Денис Витальевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
74' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
78' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
82'
24 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Заботин Денис Игоревич Москва
Первый помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
Ефременко Артур
Сипатов Сергей
46'
Булатов Денис
Гайдуков Максим
46'
Гатикоев Давид
Урхов Роман
60'
Подоксенов Сергей
Пикатов Дмитрий
69'
74' Семин Денис
Баранов Дмитрий
74' Бурдыкин Никита
Щербаков Иван
78' Дубровин Юрий
Лукша Артем
81' Родин Иван
Суханов Николай
85' Есин Владимир
Храпов Сергей
Голы
38' 0:1Родин Иван
52' 0:2Дубровин Юрий
66' 0:3Оганесян Арсен
77' 0:4Родин Иван
82' 0:5Лукша Артем
Нереализованные пенальти
Сипатов Сергей 90'
Предупреждения
Белов Михаил 57'
63' Бурдыкин Никита
Мануйлов Роман 75'