Матч № 43

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 02 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
90+'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
83' Харин Александр Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
16'
66' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
34' Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
59' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
71'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
34' Иванников Николай Николаевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
83' Титов Константин Владимирович
90+'
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
66' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
59' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
25 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Филимонов Александр Александрович Орехово-Зуево
Второй помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Инспектор Объедков Николай Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
31'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
90+'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
83' Харин Александр Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
16'
66' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
34' Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
59' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
71'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
34' Иванников Николай Николаевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
83' Титов Константин Владимирович
90+'
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
66' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
59' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
25 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Филимонов Александр Александрович Орехово-Зуево
Второй помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Инспектор Объедков Николай Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Иванников Николай
Алфимов Михаил
34'
Гамеев Андрей
Мызгин Владислав
59'
Чернышов Сергей
Овчинников Андрей
66'
80' Земченков Виктор
Тобоев Таймураз
82' Ребко Алексей
Воронкин Артем
Титов Константин
Харин Александр
83'
Голы
44' 0:1Лебеденко Игорь
Ахвледиани Руслан1:1 71'
Предупреждения
15' Ребко Алексей
Чернышов Сергей 16'
17' Самошников Илья
76' Квеквескири Ираклий
Харин Александр 90+'
Фролов Евгений 90+'
Удаления
Скрипник Иван 31'