Матч № 73

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
78'
82' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
11' Храпов Сергей Павлович
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
86'
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
79' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
77'
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
33'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
44'
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
59' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
71' Титов Константин Владимирович
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
90' Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
57'
67' Харин Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
48'
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
55' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
82' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
11' Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич
37'
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
79' Махота Артем Николаевич
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
71' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
55' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
67' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
59' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
78'
82' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
11' Храпов Сергей Павлович
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
86'
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
79' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
77'
29 ПЗ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
33'
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
44'
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
59' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
71' Титов Константин Владимирович
7 ПЗ Иванников Николай Николаевич 
90' Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
57'
67' Харин Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
48'
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
55' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
82' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
11' Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич
37'
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
79' Махота Артем Николаевич
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
71' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
55' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
67' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
59' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич Вологда
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Лагун Александр Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Кисенков Владимир
Храпов Сергей
11'
55' Ахвледиани Руслан
Чернышов Сергей
59' Ульянчев Александр
Мызгин Владислав
67' Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
71' Белоусов Сергей
Титов Константин
Махота Артем
Гуров Павел
79'
Оганесян Арсен
Бойчук Максим
82'
90' Иванников Николай
Барбашин Евгений
Голы
77' 0:1Викторов Александр
Предупреждения
33' Фролов Евгений
Храпов Сергей 37'
44' Баульчев Илья
48' Баязов Вениамин
57' Овчинников Андрей
Оганесян Арсен 78'
Кулешов Михаил 86'