Матч № 127

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 14 апреля 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 215
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
77' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
10 НП Аванесян Артем Арегович 
60'
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
18 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
69' Давидян Давид Рудикович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
7'
86' Сергеев Павел Александрович
33 Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
38'
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
68' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
15'
92 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
83' Мамаханов Иван Романович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
56'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
72' Лобызов Семен Владимирович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
44'
75' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
63' Харин Александр Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
68' Самошников Илья Андреевич
83'
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
86' Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
77' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
83' Новичков Артем Игоревич
66 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
69' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Коровин Иван Сергеевич 
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
63' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
75' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
21 ЗЩ Лобызов Семен Владимирович 
72' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
72' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Егоров Александр Анатольевич Саранск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
77' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
10 НП Аванесян Артем Арегович 
60'
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
18 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
69' Давидян Давид Рудикович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
7'
86' Сергеев Павел Александрович
33 Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
38'
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
77 ЗЩ Самошников Илья Андреевич 
68' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
15'
92 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
83' Мамаханов Иван Романович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
56'
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
72' Лобызов Семен Владимирович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
44'
75' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
20 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
63' Харин Александр Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
68' Самошников Илья Андреевич
83'
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
86' Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
77' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
83' Новичков Артем Игоревич
66 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
69' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Коровин Иван Сергеевич 
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
63' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
75' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
21 ЗЩ Лобызов Семен Владимирович 
72' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
72' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
77 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Большаков Кирилл Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Егоров Александр Анатольевич Саранск
Замены
63' Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
Самошников Илья
Тобоев Таймураз
68'
Курзенев Алексей
Давидян Давид
69'
72' Гамеев Андрей
Лобызов Семен
72' Чернышов Сергей
Мызгин Владислав
75' Баязов Вениамин
Белоусов Сергей
Воронкин Артем
Айрапетян Арсен
77'
Новичков Артем
Мамаханов Иван
83'
Хурцидзе Давид
Сергеев Павел
86'
Голы
Попов Михаил1:0 15'
Аванесян Артем2:0 60'
Давидян Давид3:0 86'
Предупреждения
Хурцидзе Давид 7'
Квеквескири Ираклий 38'
44' Баязов Вениамин
56' Титов Константин
Тобоев Таймураз 83'
90' Ахвледиани Руслан