Матч № 157

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 23-й Тур
Дата: 11 мая 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
86' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
40'
90' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
90' Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
62'
82' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
85' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
90+'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
86' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
82' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Войдель Роман Игоревич
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
85' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
4 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
17 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
88 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
8 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
11 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
86' Баульчев Илья Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Войдель Роман Игоревич 
40'
90' Подковыров Глеб Олегович
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
90' Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
62'
82' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
85' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
9 НП Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович 
90+'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
86' Ульянчев Александр Константинович
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
82' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Войдель Роман Игоревич
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
15 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
85' Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
4 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
17 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
88 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
65' Лукша Артем
Бурдыкин Никита
77' Щербаков Иван
Суханов Николай
Овчинников Андрей
Белоусов Сергей
82'
Чернышов Сергей
Мызгин Владислав
85'
Ульянчев Александр
Баульчев Илья
86'
Войдель Роман
Подковыров Глеб
90'
Иванников Николай
Барбашин Евгений
90'
Голы
Овчинников Андрей1:0 62'
Ахвледиани Руслан2:0 90+'
Предупреждения
Войдель Роман 40'
45' Коноплев Виктор
67' Баранов Дмитрий
86' Васильев Никита