Матч № 91

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 14 октября 2017 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
3 ЗЩ Олеников Николай Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
74' Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович
23 ЗЩ Бесланеев Руслан Борисович 
94 ПЗ Наумов Илья Владимирович 
95 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
21 ПЗ Нестеров Максим Александрович 
69' Ещенко Олег Александрович
22 ЗЩ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
27' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
11 НП Зотьев Никита Александрович 
90 ПЗ Губочкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
9 НП Акимов Никита Игоревич 
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
5 НП Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
87' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
39' Давидян Давид Рудикович
58'
60'
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
61' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
72' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
96 НП Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
27' Шабичев Александр Максимович
19 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Акимов Никита Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
74' Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
69' Нестеров Максим Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Химки
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Инспектор Иванов Андрей Юрьевич Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
3 ЗЩ Олеников Николай Владимирович 
17 ЗЩ Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
74' Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович
23 ЗЩ Бесланеев Руслан Борисович 
94 ПЗ Наумов Илья Владимирович 
95 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
21 ПЗ Нестеров Максим Александрович 
69' Ещенко Олег Александрович
22 ЗЩ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
27' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
11 НП Зотьев Никита Александрович 
90 ПЗ Губочкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
9 НП Акимов Никита Игоревич 
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
5 НП Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович 
87' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
7 ПЗ Ребко Алексей Васильевич 
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
39' Давидян Давид Рудикович
58'
60'
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
61' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
72' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
96 НП Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
27' Шабичев Александр Максимович
19 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Акимов Никита Игоревич
4 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
74' Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
69' Нестеров Максим Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич Химки
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Кужелев Андрей Александрович Пикалево
Инспектор Иванов Андрей Юрьевич Кострома
Замены
27' Шабичев Александр
Даурский Далер
Давидян Давид
Тобоев Таймураз
39'
46' Акимов Никита
Тазетдинов Максим
Земченков Виктор
Айрапетян Арсен
61'
69' Нестеров Максим
Ещенко Олег
Пугин Алексей
Мамаханов Иван
72'
74' Соколов Сергей
Верхоглядов Станислав
Авагимян Сергей
Лебеденко Игорь
87'
Голы
Тобоев Таймураз1:0 58'
Тобоев Таймураз2:0 60'