Матч № 4

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 19 июля 2017 18:00
Количество зрителей: 480
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
89' Титов Константин Владимирович
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
72' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
4 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Пропастин Александр Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
67' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
12 ПЗ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Деушев Ринат Халимович Москва
Второй помощник Мурашов Валентин Владимирович Москва
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
89' Титов Константин Владимирович
25 НП Барбашин Евгений Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
72' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
4 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Скопинцев Максим Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Пропастин Александр Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
67' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
12 ПЗ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Деушев Ринат Халимович Москва
Второй помощник Мурашов Валентин Владимирович Москва
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
46' Сапельников Дмитрий
Зайцев Сергей
46' Абовян Мартун
Елисеев Олег
67' Лабзин Владислав
Скляров Александр
Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
72'
Титов Константин
Костин Евгений
89'
Иванников Николай
Подковыров Глеб
90'
Голы
Чернышов Сергей1:0 33'
Предупреждения
Титов Константин 9'
Баязов Вениамин 90+'