Матч № 25

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 4-й Тур
Дата: 11 августа 2017 18:30
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
37'
89'
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
70' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
54'
90' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
25' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
80' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
34'
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
87' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
45'
58' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Попов Никита Сергеевич 
41'
23 Бесланеев Руслан Борисович 
21 ПЗ Нестеров Максим Александрович 
8 Калошин Евгений Михайлович 
57'
11 Зотьев Никита Александрович 
22 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
19'
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
95 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
9 НП Борисов Виктор Юрьевич 
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
25' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
87' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
70' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
80' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
90+'
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
90' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
94 Акимов Никита Игоревич 
57'
19 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Шабичев Александр Максимович
5 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
14 Никуличев Александр Сергеевич 
41' Попов Никита Сергеевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
58' Ещенко Олег Александрович
96 Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
46' Борисов Виктор Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
37'
89'
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
70' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
54'
90' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
25' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
80' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
34'
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
87' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
45'
58' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 Соколов Сергей Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Попов Никита Сергеевич 
41'
23 Бесланеев Руслан Борисович 
21 ПЗ Нестеров Максим Александрович 
8 Калошин Евгений Михайлович 
57'
11 Зотьев Никита Александрович 
22 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
19'
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
95 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
9 НП Борисов Виктор Юрьевич 
46'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
25' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
87' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
70' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
80' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
90+'
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
90' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бунин Антон Глебович 
94 Акимов Никита Игоревич 
57'
19 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Шабичев Александр Максимович
5 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
14 Никуличев Александр Сергеевич 
41' Попов Никита Сергеевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
58' Ещенко Олег Александрович
96 Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
46' Борисов Виктор Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Шахназаров Артур
Корольков Данила
25'
41' Попов Никита
Никуличев Александр
46' Шабичев Александр
Тазетдинов Максим
46' Борисов Виктор
Даурский Далер
57' Калошин Евгений
Акимов Никита
58' Ещенко Олег
Кузнецов Николай
Мещеряков Владислав
Сапельников Дмитрий
70'
Скляров Александр
Сентюрин Михаил
80'
Елисеев Олег
Абовян Мартун
87'
Зайцев Сергей
Гамзатов Маханур
90'
Голы
19' 0:1Шабичев Александр
Кулешов Юрий1:1 34'
Лабзин Владислав2:1 37'
Зайцев Сергей3:1 54'
Сентюрин Михаил4:1 90+'
Предупреждения
45' Ещенко Олег
Лабзин Владислав 89'