Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 18 августа 2017 18:30
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
34'
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
60' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
71' Лукша Артем Андреевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
40' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
75' Гришин Никита Михайлович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
53' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
29'
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
82' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
63' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
63'
87' Митин Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
60' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
88 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
40' Есин Владимир Александрович
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
71' Семин Денис Витальевич
80'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
63' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
53' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
82' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
75' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
87' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
34'
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
60' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
71' Лукша Артем Андреевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
40' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
75' Гришин Никита Михайлович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
53' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
29'
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
82' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
63' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
63'
87' Митин Дмитрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
60' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
88 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
40' Есин Владимир Александрович
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
71' Семин Денис Витальевич
80'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
63' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
53' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
82' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
75' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
87' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Есин Владимир
Баранов Дмитрий
40'
53' Шахназаров Артур
Корольков Данила
Бурдыкин Никита
Щербаков Иван
60'
63' Мещеряков Владислав
Сапельников Дмитрий
Семин Денис
Лукша Артем
71'
75' Елисеев Олег
Гришин Никита
82' Маричев Евгений
Гамзатов Маханур
87' Зайцев Сергей
Митин Дмитрий
Голы
29' 0:1Скляров Александр
Дубровин Юрий1:1 34'
Предупреждения
63' Зайцев Сергей
Лукша Артем 80'