Матч № 49

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 01 сентября 2017 18:28
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
91 ПЗ Кирица Николай Александрович 
60' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
62' Онугха Герман
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
65' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
90' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
57' Булатов Денис Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
84'
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
63' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
82' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
26'
89' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
86' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
33'
52'
72' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
57' Гатикоев Давид Левович
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
60' Кирица Николай Александрович
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
90' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
65' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
79 НП Онугха Герман 
62' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
89' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
63' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
90'
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
82' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Коляев Никита Владимирович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
86' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Леднев Артем Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Мануйлов Роман Олегович 
36 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
91 ПЗ Кирица Николай Александрович 
60' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
10 НП Сипатов Сергей Владимирович 
62' Онугха Герман
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
65' Асташкин Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
90' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
7 НП Гатикоев Давид Левович 
57' Булатов Денис Александрович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
84'
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
63' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
82' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
26'
89' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
86' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
33'
52'
72' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Суворов Олег Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
21 ПЗ Булатов Денис Александрович 
57' Гатикоев Давид Левович
82 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
60' Кирица Николай Александрович
19 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
90' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
99 ЗЩ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
65' Гайдуков Максим Андреевич
79 НП Онугха Герман 
62' Сипатов Сергей Владимирович
86'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
89' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
63' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
90'
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
82' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Коляев Никита Владимирович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
86' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
Гатикоев Давид
Булатов Денис
57'
Кирица Николай
Подоксенов Сергей
60'
Сипатов Сергей
Онугха Герман
62'
63' Шахназаров Артур
Корольков Данила
Гайдуков Максим
Асташкин Александр
65'
72' Коляев Никита
Зайцев Сергей
82' Скляров Александр
Абовян Мартун
86' Мещеряков Владислав
Барков Александр
89' Маричев Евгений
Сапельников Дмитрий
Ослоновский Владислав
Урхов Роман
90'
Голы
26' 0:1Маричев Евгений
33' 0:2Коляев Никита
Предупреждения
52' Коляев Никита
84' Гришин Никита
Онугха Герман 86'
90' Корольков Данила