Матч № 56

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 07 сентября 2017 19:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
83'
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
61' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
73'
90' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
5 Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
88' Гришин Никита Михайлович
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
44'
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
79' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
66' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
73' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
89' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
37 НП Рыжов Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
33' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
Амплуа Имя
1 Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
61' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
88'
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
66' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Коляев Никита Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Любимов Артем Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Второй помощник Ядров Сергей Станиславович Калининград
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
83'
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
61' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
73'
90' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
5 Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
88' Гришин Никита Михайлович
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
44'
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
79' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
66' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Ревякин Сергей Павлович 
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
73' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
89' Ребко Алексей Васильевич
37 НП Рыжов Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
33' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
Амплуа Имя
1 Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
61' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
88'
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
66' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Коляев Никита Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Любимов Артем Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ковалев Максим Александрович Реутов
Второй помощник Ядров Сергей Станиславович Калининград
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
Айрапетян Арсен
Тобоев Таймураз
33'
61' Шахназаров Артур
Корольков Данила
66' Мещеряков Владислав
Сапельников Дмитрий
Земченков Виктор
Воронкин Артем
73'
79' Коляев Никита
Зайцев Сергей
88' Маричев Евгений
Гришин Никита
Ребко Алексей
Давидян Давид
89'
90' Скляров Александр
Митин Дмитрий
Павлюченко Роман
Рыжов Дмитрий
90'
Голы
Тараканов Егор1:0 90+'
Предупреждения
Тараканов Егор 41'
44' Лабзин Владислав
Кацалапов Александр 48'
73' Скляров Александр
83' Елисеев Олег
Ребко Алексей 84'