Матч № 69

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 23 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 2000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
46' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
75' Панчук Андрей Васильевич
8'
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
45'
68' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
78' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
40'
63' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
51' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
47'
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
60' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Корольков Данила Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
46' Апатин Антон Олегович
58'
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
78' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
63' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
75' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
90+'
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
68' Синица Евгений Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
51' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
46' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
60' Коляев Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Инспектор Дворников Игорь Анатольевич Жуковский

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
27 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
46' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
75' Панчук Андрей Васильевич
8'
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Синица Евгений Владимирович 
45'
68' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
78' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
18 НП Алумона Александр Сильвестрович 
40'
63' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Абовян Мартун Ашотович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
51' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
47'
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
60' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Корольков Данила Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
46' Апатин Антон Олегович
58'
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
78' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
24 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
63' Алумона Александр Сильвестрович
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
75' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
90+'
5 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
68' Синица Евгений Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
51' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
46' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
60' Коляев Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сафьян Роман Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Родионов Алексей Вадимович Московская обл.
Второй помощник Смирнов Павел Александрович Московская обл.
Инспектор Дворников Игорь Анатольевич Жуковский
Замены
46' Гамзатов Маханур
Сентюрин Михаил
46' Елисеев Олег
Абовян Мартун
Апатин Антон
Шелютов Олег
46'
46' Гришин Никита
Корольков Данила
51' Шахназаров Артур
Сапельников Дмитрий
60' Коляев Никита
Зайцев Сергей
Алумона Александр
Маслевский Артем
63'
Синица Евгений
Бороздин Игорь
68'
Мамонов Антон
Панчук Андрей
75'
Пазин Андрей
Семин Владимир
78'
Голы
Мамонов Антон1:0 8'
Алумона Александр2:0 40'
Шелютов Олег3:0 58'
Панчук Андрей4:0 90+'
Предупреждения
Синица Евгений 45'
47' Мещеряков Владислав