Матч № 110

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 04 ноября 2017 13:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
69'
75'
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
66' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
51'
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
90' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
68' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
59' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
68' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
66' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Коляев Никита Владимирович
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Небогатиков Михаил Александрович Казань
Первый помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Второй помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
69'
75'
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
66' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
51'
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
90' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
68' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
59' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
68' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
66' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Коляев Никита Владимирович
99 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
90' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Небогатиков Михаил Александрович Казань
Первый помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Второй помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Нестеров Максим
Даурский Далер
46'
46' Гамзатов Маханур
Сентюрин Михаил
59' Коляев Никита
Зайцев Сергей
66' Корольков Данила
Шахназаров Артур
68' Мещеряков Владислав
Сапельников Дмитрий
Никуличев Александр
Зотьев Никита
79'
90' Лабзин Владислав
Митин Дмитрий
Голы
75' 0:1Маричев Евгений
Предупреждения
51' Кулешов Юрий
Губочкин Дмитрий 64'
69' Маричев Евгений