Матч № 88

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 14 октября 2017 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
75' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
57' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
79' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
61'
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
59'
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
26' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
89'
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
57' Коляев Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
86'
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
26' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
79' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
75' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Иванов Михаил Павлович Кострома
Второй помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
75' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
57' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
79' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
61'
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
59'
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
26' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
89'
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
57' Коляев Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
86'
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
26' Скляров Александр Валерьевич
21 ЗЩ Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
79' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
75' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Иванов Михаил Павлович Кострома
Второй помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
Скляров Александр
Маричев Евгений
26'
46' Михалицын Дмитрий
Бурченко Максим
Кулешов Юрий
Сентюрин Михаил
46'
Коляев Никита
Сапельников Дмитрий
57'
Мещеряков Владислав
Барков Александр
75'
Шахназаров Артур
Корольков Данила
79'
83' Калугин Олег
Дегтев Денис
Голы
1' 0:1Саплинов Александр
Абовян Мартун1:1 59'
Предупреждения
59' Кудрин Сергей
Ваганов Илья 61'
Сентюрин Михаил 86'
86' Белобаев Денис
Ващенко Богдан 89'