Матч № 2

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 19 июля 2017 19:00
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
82'
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
44'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
69' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
86' Шабанин Никита Анатольевич
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
90' Корж Константин Михайлович
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
35'
82' Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Шмыгов Ярослав Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
10'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
7 ПЗ Бондарев Никита Александрович 
9 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
64' Бондаренко Никита Александрович
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
69' Апатин Антон Олегович
19 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
50' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
77' Гайдуков Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
90' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
10 НП Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
82' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
88 ЗЩ Юрков Никита Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
69' Семячкин Александр Александрович
93 НП Паламарчук Александр Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
86' Шанин Ян Александрович
Амплуа Имя
14 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
50' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Бондаренко Никита Александрович 
64' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
25 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
77' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
20 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
69' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Химки
Второй помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
82'
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
44'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
69' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
86' Шабанин Никита Анатольевич
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
90' Корж Константин Михайлович
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
35'
82' Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Шмыгов Ярослав Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
10'
15 ПЗ Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
7 ПЗ Бондарев Никита Александрович 
9 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
64' Бондаренко Никита Александрович
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
69' Апатин Антон Олегович
19 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
23 НП Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
50' Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич
11 НП Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
77' Гайдуков Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
90' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
10 НП Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
82' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
88 ЗЩ Юрков Никита Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
69' Семячкин Александр Александрович
93 НП Паламарчук Александр Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
86' Шанин Ян Александрович
Амплуа Имя
14 ВР Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Бороздин Игорь Юрьевич 
50' Маслевский Артем Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Бондаренко Никита Александрович 
64' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
25 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
77' Семин Владимир Сергеевич
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
20 ПЗ Апатин Антон Олегович 
69' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чебан Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Химки
Второй помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва
Замены
50' Маслевский Артем
Бороздин Игорь
64' Баранов Павел
Бондаренко Никита
Семячкин Александр
Чернышов Евгений
69'
69' Шелютов Олег
Апатин Антон
77' Семин Владимир
Гайдуков Артем
Архипов Артем
Сарайкин Дмитрий
82'
Шанин Ян
Шабанин Никита
86'
Магомедов Бутта
Корж Константин
90'
Голы
10' 0:1Щигорев Сергей
Архипов Артем1:1 35'
Покидышев Николай2:1 44'
Предупреждения
Романенко Дмитрий 82'