Матч № 60

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2017 16:00
Количество зрителей: 600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
79'
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
44'
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
54'
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
46' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
84' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
46' Есин Владимир Александрович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
64' Зубков Кирилл Александрович
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
7'
79' Шабанин Никита Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
11'
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
90' Фролов Роман Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
50'
73' Архипов Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46'
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Родин Иван Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
46' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
84' Лукша Артем Андреевич
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
46' Махота Артем Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
73' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
46' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
18 ЗЩ Фролов Роман Дмитриевич 
90' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
87 ЗЩ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
64' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Харитонов Денис Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
79' Шанин Ян Александрович
90+'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Ищенко Илья Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
79'
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
44'
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
54'
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
46' Суханов Николай Николаевич
8 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
46' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
84' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
46' Есин Владимир Александрович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
64' Зубков Кирилл Александрович
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
7'
79' Шабанин Никита Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
11'
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
90' Фролов Роман Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
50'
73' Архипов Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46'
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
46' Родин Иван Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
46' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
84' Лукша Артем Андреевич
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
20 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
46' Махота Артем Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
73' Корж Константин Михайлович
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
46' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
18 ЗЩ Фролов Роман Дмитриевич 
90' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
87 ЗЩ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
64' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
4 ЗЩ Харитонов Денис Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
79' Шанин Ян Александрович
90+'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
Родин Иван
Суханов Николай
46'
Оганесян Арсен
Есин Владимир
46'
Махота Артем
Бойчук Максим
46'
46' Злобин Николай
Дегтярев Евгений
Лозенков Иван
Баранов Дмитрий
46'
64' Чернышов Евгений
Зубков Кирилл
73' Корж Константин
Архипов Артем
79' Шанин Ян
Шабанин Никита
Лукша Артем
Щербаков Иван
84'
90' Никитянов Владислав
Фролов Роман
Голы
7' 0:1Шанин Ян
11' 0:2Магомедов Бутта
50' 0:3Корж Константин
Дубровин Юрий1:3 54'
90+' 1:4Шабанин Никита
Предупреждения
Лозенков Иван 44'
Новиков Антон 79'