Матч № 99

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 28 октября 2017 15:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Буркин Сергей Вячеславович 
87 ПЗ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
73'
17 Покидышев Николай Денисович 
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
88 ЗЩ Юрков Никита Дмитриевич 
68' Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
45' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
69' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
88' Архипов Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
65' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
88' Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
74' Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
88' Корж Константин Михайлович
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
45' Шанин Ян Александрович
10 НП Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
68' Юрков Никита Дмитриевич
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
69' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Милюченко Роман Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Бирюлин Иван Александрович Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Буркин Сергей Вячеславович 
87 ПЗ Зубков Кирилл Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
73'
17 Покидышев Николай Денисович 
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
88 ЗЩ Юрков Никита Дмитриевич 
68' Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
45' Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
69' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
8 ПЗ Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
88' Архипов Артем Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
65' Пугин Алексей Анатольевич
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
88' Лебеденко Игорь Владимирович
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
74' Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
14 ПЗ Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
46' Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
11 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
88' Корж Константин Михайлович
19 ПЗ Никитянов Владислав Сергеевич 
45' Шанин Ян Александрович
10 НП Сарайкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
68' Юрков Никита Дмитриевич
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
69' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Милюченко Роман Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Бирюлин Иван Александрович Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
45' Шанин Ян
Никитянов Владислав
46' Чернышов Евгений
Семячкин Александр
Пугин Алексей
Тобоев Таймураз
65'
68' Юрков Никита
Сарайкин Дмитрий
69' Магомедов Бутта
Сергулев Алексей
Квеквескири Ираклий
Давидян Давид
74'
88' Корж Константин
Архипов Артем
Лебеденко Игорь
Айрапетян Арсен
88'
Голы
Кацалапов Александр1:0 25'
Самошников Илья2:0 29'
Предупреждения
73' Королев Денис