Матч № 144

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 28 апреля 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
30'
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
81'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
46' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
72' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
87' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
41' Семячкин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Зорин Андрей Андреевич 
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
59' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
10 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
72' Корж Константин Михайлович
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
9 ПЗ Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
59' Шанин Ян Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
87' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
41' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
64' Хинчагов Девико Гочаевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
77' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
90' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Николаевич Ярославль
Инспектор Лонский Олег Орикович Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
77 ЗЩ Настусенко Семен Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
30'
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
81'
27 ПЗ Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич 
46' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
72' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
87' Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич
70 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
41' Семячкин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Зорин Андрей Андреевич 
21 НП Шанин Ян Александрович 
59' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
10 НП Архипов Артем Сергеевич 
72' Корж Константин Михайлович
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Бойченко Максим Геннадьевич
9 ПЗ Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
59' Шанин Ян Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
87' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
28 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
41' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
64' Хинчагов Девико Гочаевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
77' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
90' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Николаевич Ярославль
Инспектор Лонский Олег Орикович Смоленск
Замены
Дегтярев Евгений
Семячкин Александр
41'
Бойченко Максим
Доронин Дмитрий
46'
Шанин Ян
Сергулев Алексей
59'
64' Хинчагов Девико
Оганесян Арсен
Корж Константин
Архипов Артем
72'
77' Щербаков Иван
Лукша Артем
Бор Кирилл
Крапивников Михаил
87'
90' Юшин Александр
Маслаков Роман
Предупреждения
Королев Денис 30'
50' Бурдыкин Никита
67' Щербаков Иван
78' Дубровин Юрий
Такулов Сослан 81'
90+' Ходырев Антон