Матч № 27

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 4-й Тур
Дата: 11 августа 2017 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
24 Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
7 Бондарев Никита Александрович 
81' Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
51' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
27 Апатин Антон Олегович 
78'
20 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
24'
46'
11 Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
69' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
42'
75' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
46' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
51' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
17 Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
68' Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
67'
11 Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
15 Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
78'
25 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
51' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
23 Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
46' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
61'
67'
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
69'
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
81'
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
90 Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
67' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
75' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
15 ПЗ Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович 
68'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
51' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
46' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Курск
Второй помощник Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
24 Щигорев Сергей Геннадьевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Старков Максим Сергеевич 
7 Бондарев Никита Александрович 
81' Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
10 НП Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич 
51' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
27 Апатин Антон Олегович 
78'
20 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
24'
46'
11 Семин Владимир Сергеевич 
69' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
42'
75' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
46' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
51' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
17 Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
68' Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
67'
11 Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Щендрыгин Дмитрий Владимирович 
15 Панчук Андрей Васильевич 
78'
25 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
51' Шелютов Олег Евгеньевич
23 Маслевский Артем Сергеевич 
46' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
61'
67'
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
69'
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
81'
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
90 Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
67' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
75' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
15 ПЗ Рахматулин Ренат Ильдарович 
68'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
51' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
46' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Курск
Второй помощник Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
46' Стурки Эдуард
Захарян Михитар
Еркин Александр
Маслевский Артем
46'
51' Шишкин Вячеслав
Борисов Дмитрий
Шелютов Олег
Мамонов Антон
51'
67' Курзенев Алексей
Кузьмичев Дмитрий
68' Кувшинов Алексей
Рахматулин Ренат
Семин Владимир
Пазин Андрей
69'
75' Озманов Давид
Изосимов Роман
Апатин Антон
Панчук Андрей
78'
Бондарев Никита
Пономарев Владимир
81'
Голы
Маслевский Артем1:0 61'
Маслевский Артем2:0 67'
Предупреждения
Еркин Александр 24'
42' Озманов Давид