Матч № 53

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2017 15:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
89' Костин Евгений Александрович
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
67' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
46' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
67' Харин Александр Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
36'
26 ЗЩ Чернышов Игорь Александрович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
12'
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
55' Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
74'
90' Барышников Денис Олегович
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
81' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
54'
73' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
58' Изосимов Роман Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Коровин Иван Сергеевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
67' Титов Константин Владимирович
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
67' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
89' Викторов Александр Юрьевич
25 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
46' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Пропастин Александр Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
73' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
81' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
90' Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
58' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
90 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
55' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Курск
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
89' Костин Евгений Александрович
29 ЗЩ Фролов Евгений Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Титов Константин Владимирович 
67' Белоусов Сергей Александрович
24 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
46' Мызгин Владислав Владимирович
10 ПЗ Овчинников Андрей Александрович 
67' Харин Александр Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
36'
26 ЗЩ Чернышов Игорь Александрович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
12'
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
55' Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
74'
90' Барышников Денис Олегович
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
81' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
54'
73' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
58' Изосимов Роман Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Коровин Иван Сергеевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
67' Титов Константин Владимирович
88 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
67' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
17 ПЗ Костин Евгений Александрович 
89' Викторов Александр Юрьевич
25 ЗЩ Боков Богдан Романович 
11 НП Мызгин Владислав Владимирович 
46' Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич
15 ПЗ Ульянчев Александр Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Пропастин Александр Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
73' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
81' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
90' Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
58' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
90 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 
55' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Курск
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
Гамеев Андрей
Мызгин Владислав
46'
55' Кувшинов Алексей
Кузьмичев Дмитрий
58' Захарян Михитар
Изосимов Роман
Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
67'
Титов Константин
Белоусов Сергей
67'
73' Бугаенко Игорь
Курзенев Алексей
81' Бутаков Евгений
Стурки Эдуард
Викторов Александр
Костин Евгений
89'
90' Шпитальный Владислав
Барышников Денис
Голы
36' 0:1Дудиков Евгений
Предупреждения
12' Борисов Дмитрий
54' Бугаенко Игорь
74' Шпитальный Владислав