Матч № 82

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 07 октября 2017 15:00
Количество зрителей: 550
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
89'
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
60'
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
55' Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович
26 ЗЩ Чернышов Игорь Александрович 
25'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
78' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
63'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
65' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
46' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
78' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
55' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
46' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
65' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Рыжиков Андрей Викторович 
5 ЗЩ Таутиев Аслан Казикович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
89'
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
60'
88 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
55' Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович
26 ЗЩ Чернышов Игорь Александрович 
25'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
78' Стурки Эдуард Насибович
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
63'
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
65' Изосимов Роман Витальевич
7 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
46' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
6 ПЗ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
78' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
55' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
46' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
65' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
Курзенев Алексей
Кувшинов Алексей
46'
Шишкин Вячеслав
Шпитальный Владислав
55'
Захарян Михитар
Изосимов Роман
65'
Борисов Дмитрий
Стурки Эдуард
78'
82' Щербаков Иван
Гуров Павел
88' Махота Артем
Бойчук Максим
Голы
22' 0:1Есин Владимир
Бутаков Евгений1:1 60'
Бугаенко Игорь2:1 63'
Предупреждения
20' Щербаков Иван
Чернышов Игорь 25'
37' Есин Владимир
65' Дубровин Юрий
83' Родин Иван
88' Лозенков Иван
Дудиков Евгений 89'