Матч № 128

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 14 апреля 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дудкин Руслан Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Савельев Сергей Владимирович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
90' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
8 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90' Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович
15 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
84' Михалицын Дмитрий Андреевич
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
22 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
73' Калугин Олег Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
88' Перченок Александр Андреевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
57' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
80 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
68' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
71' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
72'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дудкин Руслан Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Савельев Сергей Владимирович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
90' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
8 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90' Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович
15 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
84' Михалицын Дмитрий Андреевич
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
22 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
73' Калугин Олег Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
8 ЗЩ Стурки Эдуард Насибович 
88' Перченок Александр Андреевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
57' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
80 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
68' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
71' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
72'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
57' Павлов Валерий
Захарян Михитар
68' Борисов Дмитрий
Дергачев Николай
71' Бугаенко Игорь
Кабутов Руслан
Калугин Олег
Дегтев Денис
73'
Михалицын Дмитрий
Мягкий Сергей
84'
88' Перченок Александр
Стурки Эдуард
Малахов Артем
Штыпула Александр
90'
Фасхутдинов Владислав
Хламов Дмитрий
90'
Голы
Тонких Сергей1:0 70'
Предупреждения
72' Кабутов Руслан
Малахов Артем 87'