Матч № 57

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 28 апреля 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1080
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
26'
26'
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
26 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
83' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
19 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
46' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
65'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
48'
80 НП Дергачев Николай Александрович 
58' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
75' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
10 НП Аванесян Артем Арегович 
56' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
46' Сергеев Павел Александрович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
22'
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
38' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
92 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
86'
90' Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
83' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
58' Дергачев Николай Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
46' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
75' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
38' Попов Михаил Юрьевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
56' Аванесян Артем Арегович
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
46' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
33 ПЗ Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
66 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
90' Давидян Давид Рудикович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Веселовский Михаил Васильевич Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
26'
26'
71 ЗЩ Барышников Денис Олегович 
26 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Шпитальный Владислав Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
83' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
19 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
46' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
65'
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
48'
80 НП Дергачев Николай Александрович 
58' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
75' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
10 НП Аванесян Артем Арегович 
56' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
15 ЗЩ Тараканов Егор Сергеевич 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
46' Сергеев Павел Александрович
27 ПЗ Хурцидзе Давид Хвичаевич 
22'
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
34 ЗЩ Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 
85 ЗЩ Попов Михаил Юрьевич 
38' Авагимян Сергей Владимирович
92 ПЗ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
97 ПЗ Давидян Давид Рудикович 
86'
90' Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
83' Кувшинов Алексей Олегович
75 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
9 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
58' Дергачев Николай Александрович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
46' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
75' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
3 ЗЩ Хохлов Никита Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шлеев Юрий Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
38' Попов Михаил Юрьевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
56' Аванесян Артем Арегович
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
46' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
33 ПЗ Квеквескири Ираклий Анатольевич 
66 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
90' Давидян Давид Рудикович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Егоров Егор Игоревич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Веселовский Михаил Васильевич Владимир
Замены
38' Попов Михаил
Авагимян Сергей
46' Айрапетян Арсен
Сергеев Павел
Краснов Ярослав
Захарян Михитар
46'
56' Аванесян Артем
Тобоев Таймураз
Дергачев Николай
Бутаков Евгений
58'
Кабутов Руслан
Бугаенко Игорь
75'
Кувшинов Алексей
Борисов Дмитрий
83'
90' Давидян Давид
Самылин Алексей
Голы
22' 0:1Хурцидзе Давид
Дудиков Евгений1:1 26'
Нереализованные пенальти
Дудиков Евгений 26'
Предупреждения
Перченок Александр 48'
Павлов Валерий 65'
86' Давидян Давид