Матч № 166

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 24-й Тур
Дата: 16 мая 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
30' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Васильев Никита Валерьевич 
77' Хинчагов Девико Гочаевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
84' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
85' Барышников Денис Олегович
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
63' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
88' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
46' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Осипов Сергей Александрович Смоленск
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
30' Щербаков Иван Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Васильев Никита Валерьевич 
77' Хинчагов Девико Гочаевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
84' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
85' Барышников Денис Олегович
5 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
63' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
88' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Кувшинов Алексей Олегович 
46' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Осипов Сергей Александрович Смоленск
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
Щербаков Иван
Бурдыкин Никита
30'
46' Бутаков Евгений
Кувшинов Алексей
63' Бугаенко Игорь
Кабутов Руслан
Хинчагов Девико
Васильев Никита
77'
Баранов Дмитрий
Маслаков Роман
84'
85' Барышников Денис
Борисов Дмитрий
88' Краснов Ярослав
Захарян Михитар
Голы
5' 0:1Перченок Александр
6' 0:2Бугаенко Игорь
Дубровин Юрий1:2 45'
80' 1:3Дудиков Евгений
Предупреждения
49' Павлов Валерий
Баранов Дмитрий 55'
69' Перченок Александр
Коноплев Виктор 71'
Дубровин Юрий 75'