Матч № 71

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 01 октября 2017 17:00
Количество зрителей: 600
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Котенев Антон Константинович 
78 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
85' Котов Павел Григорьевич
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
67' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
2 НП Мишаткин Александр Максимович 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
78' Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич
Амплуа Имя
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
51' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
99 НП Давыдов Сергей Сергеевич 
67' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
65' Давидян Давид Рудикович
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Химки
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Котенев Антон Константинович 
78 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
85' Котов Павел Григорьевич
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
67' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
2 НП Мишаткин Александр Максимович 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
78' Ардзинба Данило Салыбеевич
Амплуа Имя
8 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
51' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
11 НП Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
99 НП Давыдов Сергей Сергеевич 
67' Земченков Виктор Николаевич
16 ВР Шитов Антон Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
65' Давидян Давид Рудикович
32 ЗЩ Мамаханов Иван Романович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Химки
Инспектор Попов Дмитрий Иванович Москва
Замены
51' Павлюченко Роман
Воронкин Артем
65' Давидян Давид
Айрапетян Арсен
67' Земченков Виктор
Давыдов Сергей
Парфенов Семен
Устинов Аким
67'
Ардзинба Данило
Турсунов Игорь
78'
Котов Павел
Сычев Денис
85'
Голы
Небиеридзе Вахтанг1:0 10'
24' 1:1Ребко Алексей
45' 1:2Павлюченко Роман
Предупреждения
88' Самошников Илья