Матч № 170

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 25-й Тур
Дата: 20 мая 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
44 ПЗ Пшеничников Никита Вадимович 
89'
3 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
95 ПЗ Гапонов Илья Сергеевич 
33 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
55' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
81' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
17 ЗЩ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
33'
78' Мельников Никита Михайлович
78 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
88' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
8 ПЗ Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
59' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
59' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
9 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
81' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
88' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
13 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
55' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
88'
11 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
78' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
2 ПЗ Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
30 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Малыгин Александр Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
76' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
45' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
44 ПЗ Пшеничников Никита Вадимович 
89'
3 ЗЩ Куфтин Максим Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Котов Павел Григорьевич 
95 ПЗ Гапонов Илья Сергеевич 
33 ПЗ Лелюхин Егор Александрович 
55' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
50 ПЗ Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич 
81' Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович
17 ЗЩ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
33'
78' Мельников Никита Михайлович
78 НП Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
88' Борсук Виталий Васильевич
8 ПЗ Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
59' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Скопцов Николай Александрович 
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
59' Ларионов Александр Игоревич
6 ЗЩ Сычев Денис Валерьевич 
9 ЗЩ Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
81' Парфенов Семен Евгеньевич
36 ПЗ Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
88' Поликарпов Артем Александрович
13 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
55' Лелюхин Егор Александрович
88'
11 НП Мельников Никита Михайлович 
78' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
2 ПЗ Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
30 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Малыгин Александр Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
76' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Киевцев Денис Евгеньевич 
88 ЗЩ Мардарьев Александр Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Маслаков Роман Евгеньевич 
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
45' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
23 ПЗ Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90' Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
45' Гуров Павел
Лукша Артем
Лелюхин Егор
Рыжов Дмитрий
55'
Ларионов Александр
Турсунов Игорь
59'
76' Юшин Александр
Бурдыкин Никита
Устинов Аким
Мельников Никита
78'
Парфенов Семен
Небиеридзе Вахтанг
81'
Поликарпов Артем
Борсук Виталий
88'
90' Оганесян Арсен
Суханов Николай
Предупреждения
17' Гуров Павел
Устинов Аким 33'
Рыжов Дмитрий 88'
Пшеничников Никита 89'