Матч № 63

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2017 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
90+'
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
72' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
40' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
61' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
77'
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
13'
8'
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Устинов Петр Михайлович 
44 ЗЩ Фадеев Николай Петрович 
90+'
3 ЗЩ Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Андрей Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Косянчук Роман Игоревич 
90' Галоян Артур Феликсович
17 ПЗ Дворецков Филипп Владиславович 
81' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Садыхов Рагим Фуадович 
4 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
23'
90' Афанасьев Виктор Викторович
7 НП Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович 
58' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
40' Коляев Никита Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
61' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Васянович Андрей Александрович 
77 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
81' Дворецков Филипп Владиславович
89'
14 НП Афанасьев Виктор Викторович 
90' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
12 НП Широков Максим Андреевич 
32 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
2 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
58' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
15 ПЗ Галоян Артур Феликсович 
90' Косянчук Роман Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Лапочкин Сергей Константинович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
90+'
8 ПЗ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
72' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Коляев Никита Владимирович 
40' Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович
7 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
61' Митин Дмитрий Александрович
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
77'
14 ПЗ Скляров Александр Валерьевич 
13'
8'
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
46' Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы
15 ЗЩ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Устинов Петр Михайлович 
44 ЗЩ Фадеев Николай Петрович 
90+'
3 ЗЩ Путилин Сергей Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Андрей Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич 
10 ПЗ Косянчук Роман Игоревич 
90' Галоян Артур Феликсович
17 ПЗ Дворецков Филипп Владиславович 
81' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Садыхов Рагим Фуадович 
4 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
23'
90' Афанасьев Виктор Викторович
7 НП Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович 
58' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Азаров Василий Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Абовян Мартун Ашотович 
22 НП Сапельников Дмитрий Викторович 
40' Коляев Никита Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Гамзатов Маханур Ильгар Оглы 
46' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
3 ПЗ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
99 ПЗ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
61' Шахназаров Артур Багданович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Васянович Андрей Александрович 
77 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
81' Дворецков Филипп Владиславович
89'
14 НП Афанасьев Виктор Викторович 
90' Елисеев Александр Владимирович
12 НП Широков Максим Андреевич 
32 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
2 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
58' Трегулов Дамир Ксяинович
15 ПЗ Галоян Артур Феликсович 
90' Косянчук Роман Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Химки
Инспектор Лапочкин Сергей Константинович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Коляев Никита
Сапельников Дмитрий
40'
Кулешов Юрий
Гамзатов Маханур
46'
Елисеев Олег
Гришин Никита
46'
58' Трегулов Дамир
Изотов Роман
Шахназаров Артур
Митин Дмитрий
61'
Мещеряков Владислав
Зайцев Сергей
72'
81' Дворецков Филипп
Кашаев Никита
90' Косянчук Роман
Галоян Артур
90' Елисеев Александр
Афанасьев Виктор
Голы
23' 0:1Елисеев Александр
90+' 0:2Фадеев Николай
Предупреждения
Скляров Александр 8'
Маричев Евгений 77'
89' Кашаев Никита
Правкин Сергей 90+'
Удаления
Скляров Александр 13'