Матч № 21

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2017-2018, Группа «Центр» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2017 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Арарат
Арарат 26 63 19 6 1
2
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 55 16 7 3
3
Рязань
Рязань 26 46 14 4 8
4
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 43 13 4 9
5
Металлург
Металлург 26 42 12 6 8
6
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 42 11 9 6
7
Сокол
Сокол 26 39 11 6 9
8
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 37 10 7 9
9
Строгино
Строгино 26 36 11 3 12
10
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 34 10 4 12
11
Химик
Химик 26 31 9 4 13
12
Калуга
Калуга 26 21 5 6 15
13
Ротор-Волгоград-2
Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 11 3 2 21
14
Зенит
Зенит 26 11 3 2 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
76' Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
32'
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
84' Лукша Артем Андреевич
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
85'
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Есин Владимир Александрович
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
46' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
76' Клюкин Роман Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
84' Семин Денис Витальевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Субботин Даниил Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
15 НП Адоевцев Никита Александрович 
88' Белянин Павел Олегович
4 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
90' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
76' Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич
15 ЗЩ Новиков Антон Игоревич 
18 ЗЩ Кисенков Владимир Сергеевич 
32'
25 ЗЩ Кулешов Михаил Владимирович 
21 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
84' Лукша Артем Андреевич
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
85'
10 ПЗ Родин Иван Алексеевич 
4 Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
99 НП Оганесян Арсен Григорьевич 
13 ПЗ Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Есин Владимир Александрович
78 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
46' Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
76' Клюкин Роман Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Есин Владимир Александрович 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
23 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
46' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
30 НП Лукша Артем Андреевич 
84' Семин Денис Витальевич
77 ПЗ Щербаков Иван Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Субботин Даниил Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
15 НП Адоевцев Никита Александрович 
88' Белянин Павел Олегович
4 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
90' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Харченков Роман Юрьевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
Баранов Дмитрий
Есин Владимир
46'
Гуров Павел
Бурдыкин Никита
46'
71' Андрейченко Юрий
Лыгин Артем
Клюкин Роман
Отмахов Владимир
76'
Семин Денис
Лукша Артем
84'
88' Белянин Павел
Адоевцев Никита
90' Гогия Алексей
Орешкин Василий
Голы
Дубровин Юрий1:0 85'
Предупреждения
Кисенков Владимир 32'
45' Шаюнов Сергей
67' Сиротин Алексей
78' Рыжов Михаил